Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 233
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11974056 listing for Sale 121 NW 188th St , Miami Gardens
$464,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,454 SQFT
$320 /SF
1966
WESTON VILLAGE
Photo of #B26026168 listing for Sale 1472 Garden Road , Weston
$525,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
971 SQFT
$541 /SF
1988
COUNTRY ISLES GARDEN HOMES
Photo of #F10555223 listing for Sale 1665 Zenith Way , Weston
$530,000
8%
3 beds
2 baths
1,292 SQFT
$410 /SF
1999
Sector 2-Parcels 21a, 25,
Photo of #A11995187 listing for Sale 16029 Emerald Cove Rd , Weston
$530,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,534 SQFT
$346 /SF
1996
EMERALD COURTS - OPAL CRE,EMERALD COURTS
Photo of #F10553925 listing for Sale 480 Somerset Way , Weston
$555,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,225 SQFT
$453 /SF
1990
Sector 5 - Prcl 26 142-42
Photo of #A11910395 listing for Sale 1327 Seagrape Cir , Weston
$559,000
6%
3 beds
2 baths
1,296 SQFT
$431 /SF
1988
COUNTRY ISLES GARDEN HOME
Photo of #A11974127 listing for Sale 1361 Seagrape Cir , Weston
$574,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,314 SQFT
$437 /SF
1988
COUNTRY ISLES GARDEN HOMES,GARDEN HOMES
Photo of #A11986036 listing for Sale 1495 Garden Rd , Weston
$585,850
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,296 SQFT
$452 /SF
1989
COUNTRY ISLES GARDEN HOME
Photo of #A12013411 listing for Sale 1931 Pisces Ter , Weston
$590,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,292 SQFT
$457 /SF
2000
HAMMOCKS AT SAVANNA
Photo of #A11991863 listing for Sale 2002 Andromeda Ln , Weston
$598,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,292 SQFT
$463 /SF
1999
SECTOR 2- PARCELS 21B 22,Hammocks at Savana
Photo of #A12004986 listing for Sale 4108 Pine Ridge Ln , Weston
$599,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,420 SQFT
$422 /SF
1998
SECTORS 9 AND 10-PARCEL G,The Ridges
Photo of #A12004282 listing for Sale 1600 Salerno Cir , Weston
$610,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,353 SQFT
$451 /SF
1996
SECTORS 3 & 4 BOUNDARY PL,San Messina
Photo of #A11964636 listing for Sale 1536 Presidio Dr , Weston
$610,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,353 SQFT
$451 /SF
1996
SECTORS 3 & 4 BOUNDARY PL,San Sebastian
Photo of #A11951134 listing for Sale 1308 Alexander Bnd , Weston
$635,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,420 SQFT
$447 /SF
2000
SECTOR 2-PARCELS 1 2 3 4
Photo of #F10553994 listing for Sale 1573 Salerno Circle , Weston
$639,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,353 SQFT
$472 /SF
1997
San Messina
Photo of #A11964116 listing for Sale 16794 Royal Poinciana Dr , Weston
$639,900
8%
3 beds
2 baths
1,502 SQFT
$426 /SF
1983
BONAVENTURE LAKES ADD 2
Photo of #A11964692 listing for Sale 4309 Pine Ridge Ct , Weston
$650,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,420 SQFT
$458 /SF
1999
SECTORS 9 AND 10-PARCEL G
Photo of #B26024000 listing for Sale 16841 Royal Poinciana Drive , Weston
$650,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,443 SQFT
$450 /SF
1991
BONAVENTURE LAKES ADD 2
Photo of #A11998864 listing for Sale 4361 Mahogany Ridge Dr , Weston
$660,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,542 SQFT
$428 /SF
1997
SECTOR 8 9 AND 10,The Ridges
Photo of #B26016200 listing for Sale 1353 Canary Island Drive , Weston
$675,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,347 SQFT
$501 /SF
2000
SECTOR 2- PARCELS 21B 22 23 & 24