Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 1114
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #B26002498 listing for Sale 615 N Sapodilla Avenue , West Palm Beach
$264,900
 
2 beds
1 baths
722 SQFT
$367 /SF
1925
CLOWS
Photo of #B26027372 listing for Sale 624 51st Street , West Palm Beach
$270,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,092 SQFT
$247 /SF
1928
NORTH PALM BCH 4
Photo of #RX-11113292 listing for Sale 611 35th , West Palm Beach
$279,900
 
3 beds
1 baths
852 SQFT
$329 /SF
1953
NORTHWOOD ADD LT 29 BLK 37
Photo of #RX-11156833 listing for Sale 1348 9th , West Palm Beach
$287,500
3%
2 beds
1 baths
704 SQFT
$408 /SF
1960
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #A11991432 listing for Sale 4681 Cherry Rd , West Palm Beach
$290,000
3%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,788 SQFT
$162 /SF
1980
CHERRY LANE
Photo of #R11126706 listing for Sale 1360 10th Street , West Palm Beach
$293,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
704 SQFT
$416 /SF
1959
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #RX-11126706 listing for Sale 1360 10th , West Palm Beach
$295,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
704 SQFT
$419 /SF
1959
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #RX-11156985 listing for Sale 534 21st , West Palm Beach
$299,000
5%
3 beds
1 baths
1,068 SQFT
$280 /SF
1926
PLEASANT CITY
Photo of #RX-11169774 listing for Sale 2013 Longwood , West Palm Beach
$299,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
912 SQFT
$328 /SF
1959
BELVEDERE HEIGHTS
Photo of #R11102104 listing for Sale 1123 E Windsor Avenue , West Palm Beach
$299,900
15%
3 beds
2 baths
1,062 SQFT
$282 /SF
2015
LAKE AVE ADD TO WPB
Photo of #B26010934 listing for Sale 2686 Summit Boulevard , West Palm Beach
$300,000
14%
3 beds
1 baths
883 SQFT
$340 /SF
1952
PALM ACRES ESTATES ADD 2
Photo of #R11126997 listing for Sale 1441 8th Street , West Palm Beach
$300,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
912 SQFT
$329 /SF
1962
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #R11145042 listing for Sale 621 50th Street , West Palm Beach
$300,000
3%
2 beds
1 baths
702 SQFT
$427 /SF
1956
NORTH PALM BCH 4
Photo of #A11872172 listing for Sale 1344 9th St , West Palm Beach
$300,000
29%
3 beds
1 baths
864 SQFT
$347 /SF
1960
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #RX-11126997 listing for Sale 1441 8th , West Palm Beach
$300,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
912 SQFT
$329 /SF
1962
ROOSEVELT ESTATES
Photo of #R11169340 listing for Sale 3465 Amalfi Drive , West Palm Beach
$304,999
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,525 SQFT
$200 /SF
1984
CYPRESS LAKES 7-A
Photo of #RX-11145042 listing for Sale 621 50th , West Palm Beach
$310,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
702 SQFT
$442 /SF
1956
NORTH PALM BCH 4
Photo of #RX-11126955 listing for Sale 628 49th , West Palm Beach
$315,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
952 SQFT
$331 /SF
1950
NORTH PALM BCH 2
Photo of #RX-11169340 listing for Sale 3465 Amalfi , West Palm Beach
$315,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,525 SQFT
$207 /SF
1984
CYPRESS LAKES 7-A
Photo of #RX-11150063 listing for Sale 1349 9th , West Palm Beach
$319,000
13%
3 beds
1 baths
920 SQFT
$347 /SF
1959
ROOSEVELT ESTATES