Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 649
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11991979 listing for Sale 3661 Wellington Ln , Other City - In The State Of Florida
$399,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
2,236 SQFT
$178 /SF
2007
Wellington View
Photo of #B26010418 listing for Sale 4510 Kensington Park Way , Wellington
$425,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
2,192 SQFT
$194 /SF
1993
WYCLIFFE TR K
Photo of #RX-11156894 listing for Sale 1899 Oak Berry , Wellington
$449,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,408 SQFT
$319 /SF
1995
WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 76 PH 1
Photo of #RX-11138048 listing for Sale 12709 White Coral , Wellington
$449,999
10%
3 beds
2 baths
1,712 SQFT
$263 /SF
1989
Wellington TR 43
Photo of #R11090473 listing for Sale 12147 Cuddington Court , Wellington
$450,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,259 SQFT
$357 /SF
2000
WELLINGTON DOWNS
Photo of #RX-11150754 listing for Sale 12155 Cuddington , Wellington
$455,000
8%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,397 SQFT
$326 /SF
2000
WELLINGTON DOWNS
Photo of #R11147067 listing for Sale 1848 Via Castello , Wellington
$469,900
8%
2 beds
2/1 baths
2,364 SQFT
$199 /SF
2005
BUENA VIDA
Photo of #B26025782 listing for Sale 1221 SW Wellington Avenue , Port St. Lucie
$469,900
 
4 beds
3 baths
2,030 SQFT
$231 /SF
2005
PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 14
Photo of #B26021414 listing for Sale 1868 Barnstable Road , Wellington
$475,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,318 SQFT
$360 /SF
1998
WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 77 PH 1
Photo of #RX-11147067 listing for Sale 1848 Via Castello , Wellington
$475,000
7%
2 beds
2/1 baths
2,364 SQFT
$201 /SF
2005
BUENA VIDA
Photo of #RX-11094527 listing for Sale 1197 Belmore , Wellington
$475,000
9%
3 beds
2 baths
2,039 SQFT
$233 /SF
1980
EASTWOOD OF WELLINGTON
Photo of #B26026940 listing for Sale 12234 Brisbane Lane , Wellington
$480,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,374 SQFT
$349 /SF
1997
WELLINGTON DOWNS
Photo of #R11163479 listing for Sale 1975 Oak Berry Circle , Wellington
$480,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,408 SQFT
$341 /SF
1995
WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 76 PH 1
Photo of #B26018713 listing for Sale 9258 Via Elegante , Wellington
$485,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,851 SQFT
$262 /SF
2006
BUENA VIDA
Photo of #RX-11165794 listing for Sale 1730 Pierside , Wellington
$494,900
1%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,780 SQFT
$278 /SF
2000
WELLINGTON TR 42B
Photo of #RX-11163479 listing for Sale 1975 Oak Berry , Wellington
$499,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,408 SQFT
$354 /SF
1995
WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 76 PH 1
Photo of #RX-11167171 listing for Sale 2537 Bedford Mews , Wellington
$499,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,918 SQFT
$260 /SF
1988
BEDFORD MEWS AT WELLINGTON
Photo of #B26018364 listing for Sale 1664 Carriage Brooke Drive , Wellington
$499,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,289 SQFT
$387 /SF
1997
WELLINGTONS EDGE PAR 77 PH 1
Photo of #B26020476 listing for Sale 8023 Montserrat Place , Wellington
$499,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,526 SQFT
$328 /SF
2004
VILLAGEWALK OF WELLINGTON 3
Photo of #R11128697 listing for Sale 9565 Via Elegante , Wellington
$499,999
7%
2 beds
2/1 baths
2,364 SQFT
$212 /SF
2005
BUENA VIDA