Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 17
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A12002918 listing for Sale 140 Tavern Dr , Tavernier
$498,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
506 SQFT
$984 /SF
1934
TAVERNIER NO 2
Photo of #B26024478 listing for Sale 9628 Tavernier Drive , Boca Raton
$589,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,531 SQFT
$385 /SF
1993
Boca Landings
Photo of #A12010087 listing for Sale 122 Ocean View Dr , Tavernier
$599,000
4%
2 beds
1 baths
900 SQFT
$666 /SF
1987
TAVERNIER HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11922993 listing for Sale 137 Pacific Ave , Tavernier
$824,900
 
4 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1986
Harris Ocean Park
Photo of #A11991972 listing for Sale 154 Sebring Dr , Tavernier
$825,000
2%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,667 SQFT
$495 /SF
1982
KEY HEIGHTS SEC 2
Photo of #A11908959 listing for Sale 160 Ridge St , Tavernier
$885,000
9%
4 beds
2 baths
1,943 SQFT
$455 /SF
1973
PLANTATION SHORES REV
Photo of #A11950372 listing for Sale 157 Navajo St , Tavernier
$1,085,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,711 SQFT
$634 /SF
1985
INDIAN HARBOR
Photo of #A12002762 listing for Sale 128 Dove Ave , Tavernier
$1,573,000
 
4 beds
3 baths
1,814 SQFT
$867 /SF
1973
DOVE CREEK ESTATES
Photo of #A11974971 listing for Sale 212 Banyan Ln , Tavernier
$1,850,000
2%
5 beds
4 baths
1,467 SQFT
$1,261 /SF
1982
BLUE WATERS TR VILLAGE SE
Photo of #A11973819 listing for Sale 226 Normandy Dr , Tavernier
$1,890,000
14%
3 beds
3 baths
2,658 SQFT
$711 /SF
2011
BLUE WATERS TR VILLAGE SE
Photo of #A12009477 listing for Sale 200 Plantation Shores Dr , Tavernier
$2,200,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
960 SQFT
$2,292 /SF
1979
PLANTATION SHORES REV
Photo of #A11939921 listing for Sale 150 Rushton Ln , Tavernier
$2,900,000
 
3 beds
3 baths
1,743 SQFT
$1,664 /SF
1973
SEVEN ACRES
Photo of #A11995495 listing for Sale 188 Orange Blossom Rd , Tavernier
$3,499,999
7%
3 beds
3 baths
2,130 SQFT
$1,643 /SF
1972
TAVERNIER OCEAN SHORES
Photo of #A11907392 listing for Sale 239 Tavernier Dr , Tavernier
$7,099,000
5%
5 beds
4 baths
3,026 SQFT
$2,346 /SF
2023
LARGO BEACH
Photo of #A12014942 listing for Sale 88835 Old Hwy , Tavernier
$15,000,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,504 SQFT
$9,973 /SF
2022
PEARL CITY
Photo of #A12014955 listing for Sale 88845 Old Hwy , Tavernier
$27,000,000
 
5 beds
6/2 baths
8,200 SQFT
$3,293 /SF
2025
PEARL CITY
Photo of #A12015811 listing for Sale 88835/88845 Old Hwy , Tavernier
$40,000,000
 
8 beds
8/3 baths
9,704 SQFT
$4,122 /SF
2025
PEARL CITY