Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 77
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #B26026955 listing for Sale 1016 Shoma Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$250,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,524 SQFT
$164 /SF
2003
SHOMA COURTYARDS I AT ROYAL PALM CONDOMI
Photo of #B26016857 listing for Sale 1406 Palm Beach Trace Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$259,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,201 SQFT
$216 /SF
1990
PALM BEACH TRACE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11148194 listing for Sale 498 Iron Forge Ct , Royal Palm Beach
$260,000
13%
3 beds
2 baths
1,298 SQFT
$200 /SF
1986
STRATHMORE GATE WEST UNIT THREE
Photo of #R11148194 listing for Sale 498 Iron Forge Ct Court , Royal Palm Beach
$260,000
13%
3 beds
2 baths
1,298 SQFT
$200 /SF
1986
STRATHMORE GATE WEST UNIT THREE
Photo of #RX-11163179 listing for Sale 193 Mastic Tree , Royal Palm Beach
$265,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,112 SQFT
$238 /SF
1980
STRATHMORE GATE I UNIT TWO
Photo of #B26024447 listing for Sale 3904 Shoma Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$269,000
 
3 beds
3/1 baths
1,815 SQFT
$148 /SF
2006
SHOMA TOWNHOMES AT ROYAL PALM BEACH CONDO
Photo of #A11785895 listing for Sale 1017 Shoma Dr #462, Royal Palm Beach
$269,000
3%
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,282 SQFT
$210 /SF
2003
SHOMA COURTYARDS I AT ROY
Photo of #RX-11096714 listing for Sale 2007 Palm Beach Trace #2007, Royal Palm Beach
$269,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,201 SQFT
$225 /SF
1990
PALM BEACH TRACE CONDO
Photo of #B26005646 listing for Sale 2511 Shoma Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$275,000
 
3 beds
3/1 baths
1,932 SQFT
$142 /SF
2006
SHOMA TOWNHOMES AT ROYAL PALM BEACH CONDO
Photo of #A11933694 listing for Sale 3603 Shoma Dr , Royal Palm Beach
$279,000
 
3 beds
3/1 baths
1,932 SQFT
$144 /SF
2006
SHOMA TOWNHOMES AT ROYAL
Photo of #F10528753 listing for Sale 16 Amherst Ct #C, Royal Palm Beach
$279,999
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,398 SQFT
$200 /SF
1988
STAMFORD AT ROYAL PALM BE
Photo of #RX-11152159 listing for Sale 300 Crestwood #307, Royal Palm Beach
$280,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,112 SQFT
$252 /SF
2000
GRAND VIEW AT CRESTWOOD CONDO
Photo of #RX-11137380 listing for Sale 139 Sparrow #2a, Royal Palm Beach
$280,000
1%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,200 SQFT
$233 /SF
1978
ROYAL VILLAGE TOWNHOUSES CONDO
Photo of #R11151538 listing for Sale 1000 Crestwood Court S 1008 #1008, Royal Palm Beach
$285,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,112 SQFT
$256 /SF
2001
GRAND VIEW AT CRESTWOOD CONDO
Photo of #RX-11151538 listing for Sale 1000 Crestwood #1008, Royal Palm Beach
$285,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,112 SQFT
$256 /SF
2001
GRAND VIEW AT CRESTWOOD CONDO
Photo of #B26016747 listing for Sale 1015 Shoma Drive 1015 #1015, Royal Palm Beach
$285,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,457 SQFT
$196 /SF
2003
SHOMA COURTYARDS I AT ROYAL PALM CONDOMI
Photo of #RX-11138626 listing for Sale 10366 Fox Trail #1703, Royal Palm Beach
$289,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,048 SQFT
$276 /SF
1999
SPA AT SUNSET ISLES CONDO
Photo of #F10527421 listing for Sale 468 Long Bow Ct #468, Royal Palm Beach
$289,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,298 SQFT
$223 /SF
1983
STRATHMORE
Photo of #R11164967 listing for Sale 44 Essex Court B #B, Royal Palm Beach
$295,000
6%
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,398 SQFT
$211 /SF
1989
STAMFORD AT ROYAL PALM BEACH
Photo of #R11114018 listing for Sale 1006 Shoma Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$295,000
7%
3 beds
2 baths
1,457 SQFT
$202 /SF
2003
SHOMA COURTYARDS I AT ROYAL PALM CONDOMI