Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 177
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #B26003999 listing for Sale 499 NW Iron Forge Court NW , Royal Palm Beach
$270,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$241 /SF
1986
STRATHMORE GATE WEST UNIT 3
Photo of #RX-11144330 listing for Sale 802 Royal Palm Beach , Royal Palm Beach
$410,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,125 SQFT
$364 /SF
1960
PALM BEACH COLONY SECS 1 AND 2
Photo of #R11165735 listing for Sale 9503 Sandpiper Lane , Royal Palm Beach
$429,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,961 SQFT
$219 /SF
2004
BAYWINDS RPD 12
Photo of #B26028302 listing for Sale 11674 Balsam Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$429,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,503 SQFT
$285 /SF
1960
PALM BEACH COLONY SECS 1 AND 2
Photo of #R11168435 listing for Sale 10552 Bobbie Lane , Royal Palm Beach
$434,999
1%
4 beds
2 baths
1,305 SQFT
$333 /SF
1983
COUNTERPOINT ESTATES 7
Photo of #B26012494 listing for Sale 121 Prestige Drive , Royal Palm Beach
$439,900
2%
4 beds
2 baths
1,464 SQFT
$300 /SF
2000
COUNTRY CLUB VIEWS
Photo of #RX-11168435 listing for Sale 10552 Bobbie , Royal Palm Beach
$439,999
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,305 SQFT
$337 /SF
1983
COUNTERPOINT ESTATES 7
Photo of #RX-11169932 listing for Sale 356 Sandpiper , Royal Palm Beach
$450,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,503 SQFT
$299 /SF
1974
WILLOWS THE SECOND ADD
Photo of #RX-11164933 listing for Sale 1192 Grandview , Royal Palm Beach
$460,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,035 SQFT
$444 /SF
1985
COUNTERPOINT ESTATES 11
Photo of #R11156927 listing for Sale 11434 Silk Carnation Way , Royal Palm Beach
$460,000
6%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,714 SQFT
$268 /SF
2006
NAUTICA LAKES PUD PL 2
Photo of #RX-11153305 listing for Sale 1475 Running Oak , Royal Palm Beach
$465,000
1%
4 beds
2 baths
1,611 SQFT
$289 /SF
2004
MADISON GREEN 1 PAR B
Photo of #B26003982 listing for Sale 131 Lancaster Way , Royal Palm Beach
$465,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,613 SQFT
$288 /SF
2004
ANTHONY GROVES PH 1
Photo of #F10549457 listing for Sale 120 Hamilton Terrace , Royal Palm Beach
$469,900
4%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,613 SQFT
$291 /SF
2003
ANTHONY GROVES PH 1
Photo of #RX-11166657 listing for Sale 120 Prestige , Royal Palm Beach
$475,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,440 SQFT
$330 /SF
2000
COUNTRY CLUB VIEWS
Photo of #B26010979 listing for Sale 112 Lancaster Way , Royal Palm Beach
$478,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,812 SQFT
$264 /SF
2003
ANTHONY GROVES PH 1
Photo of #B26008955 listing for Sale 335 Sandpiper Avenue , Royal Palm Beach
$480,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,532 SQFT
$313 /SF
1980
WILLOWS THE SECOND ADD
Photo of #B26021707 listing for Sale 1392 Thornridge Lane , Royal Palm Beach
$485,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,389 SQFT
$349 /SF
1986
COUNTERPOINT ESTATES 13
Photo of #RX-11168482 listing for Sale 1172 Grandview , Royal Palm Beach
$485,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,367 SQFT
$355 /SF
1985
COUNTERPOINT ESTATES 11
Photo of #RX-11156927 listing for Sale 11434 Silk Carnation , Royal Palm Beach
$490,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,714 SQFT
$286 /SF
2006
NAUTICA LAKES PUD PL 2
Photo of #B26025527 listing for Sale 113 E Saratoga Blvd Boulevard E , Royal Palm Beach
$495,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,629 SQFT
$304 /SF
1995
SARATOGA AT ROYAL PALM 1