Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 150
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #RX-11164852 listing for Sale 3201 Kentucky , Fort Pierce
$270,000
3%
4 beds
1/1 baths
1,342 SQFT
$201 /SF
1974
PINECREST ESTATES UNIT 1
Photo of #B26024422 listing for Sale 3211 Indiana Court Court , Fort Pierce
$280,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,545 SQFT
$181 /SF
2010
PINECREST ESTATES UNIT 1
Photo of #RX-11155029 listing for Sale 514 Linden , Niceville
$335,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,327 SQFT
$252 /SF
1983
VALPARAISO PINECREST #5
Photo of #F10489614 listing for Sale 3205 Hibiscus , Fort Pierce
$349,999
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,096 SQFT
$319 /SF
1974
PINECREST ESTATES UNIT 1
Photo of #B26013587 listing for Sale 3209 Jersey Court , Fort Pierce
$350,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,384 SQFT
$253 /SF
1974
PINECREST ESTATES UNIT 1
Photo of #RX-11160066 listing for Sale 1130 4th , Pompano Beach
$499,900
7%
3 beds
2 baths
1,445 SQFT
$346 /SF
1964
PINECREST ACRES-RESUB OF PORTION
Photo of #B26026703 listing for Sale 595 11th Avenue , Vero Beach
$620,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,814 SQFT
$342 /SF
1984
PINECREST SUB UNIT 1
Photo of #A12015682 listing for Sale 310 NE 12th Ave , Pompano Beach
$715,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1955
PINECREST ACRES-RESUB OF,Pinecrest Acres
Photo of #RX-11162475 listing for Sale 571 Town , Jensen Beach
$777,888
 
4 beds
3 baths
2,318 SQFT
$336 /SF
1982
Pinecrest Lakes
Photo of #A11951456 listing for Sale 410 Pinecrest Dr , Miami Springs
$959,000
 
5 beds
3 baths
2,182 SQFT
$440 /SF
1937
REV PL SEC 2 CC ESTATES
Photo of #A12001836 listing for Sale 8355 SW 131st St , Pinecrest
$1,395,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,623 SQFT
$860 /SF
1957
KENDALL HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11984257 listing for Sale 12945 SW 82nd Ave , Pinecrest
$1,399,999
6%
3 beds
2 baths
1,258 SQFT
$1,113 /SF
1958
BUZ CARL ESTATES
Photo of #A12004078 listing for Sale 13225 SW 83rd Ct , Pinecrest
$1,625,000
 
3 beds
3 baths
1,856 SQFT
$876 /SF
1958
HOWARD PINES
Photo of #A11981731 listing for Sale 8045 SW 128th St , Pinecrest
$1,650,000
5%
5 beds
5/1 baths
1,781 SQFT
$926 /SF
2026
PINE TREE ESTATES
Photo of #A11998885 listing for Sale 11490 SW 72nd Ct , Pinecrest
$1,790,000
 
4 beds
2/1 baths
2,616 SQFT
$684 /SF
1967
MONTGOMERY EAST SEC 2
Photo of #A12012019 listing for Sale 13401 SW 74th Ave , Pinecrest
$1,799,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
2,460 SQFT
$731 /SF
1960
GARDEN MNR,Garden Manor
Photo of #A11983199 listing for Sale 7440 SW 126th St , Pinecrest
$1,799,000
2%
4 beds
3 baths
3,063 SQFT
$587 /SF
1958
PALMETTO HOMESITES
Photo of #A11991075 listing for Sale 7920 SW 132nd St , Pinecrest
$1,899,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
2,184 SQFT
$870 /SF
1956
PINE TREE ESTATES 1ST ADD
Photo of #A11943688 listing for Sale 12525 SW 68th Ct , Pinecrest
$1,980,000
9%
5 beds
4 baths
3,346 SQFT
$592 /SF
1957
ROCK LAKE
Photo of #A11847582 listing for Sale 13020 SW 70th Ave , Pinecrest
$1,999,999
11%
5 beds
4 baths
4,001 SQFT
$500 /SF
1967
JANEMARY ESTATES