Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 132
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #B26006221 listing for Sale 3611 Jupiter Boulevard SE , Palm Bay
$250,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,284 SQFT
$195 /SF
1980
PORT MALABAR UNIT 9
Photo of #F10530771 listing for Sale 316 trembley ave sw , Palm Bay
$254,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,231 SQFT
$207 /SF
2003
PORT MALABAR UNIT 19
Photo of #B26027281 listing for Sale 190 NW Abalone Rd Road NW , Palm Bay
$260,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
904 SQFT
$288 /SF
1984
PORT MALABAR UNIT 13
Photo of #R11110172 listing for Sale 2657 Foster Road SE , Palm Bay
$262,000
18%
2 beds
2 baths
1,239 SQFT
$211 /SF
2023
PORT MALABAR UNIT 25
Photo of #RX-11110172 listing for Sale 2657 Foster , Palm Bay
$265,000
17%
2 beds
2 baths
1,239 SQFT
$214 /SF
2023
PORT MALABAR UNIT 25
Photo of #RX-11110925 listing for Sale 557 Audubon , Palm Bay
$265,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,076 SQFT
$246 /SF
1996
PORT MALABAR UNIT 7
Photo of #B26018441 listing for Sale 950 SE Taft Ave Avenue , Palm Bay
$280,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,272 SQFT
$220 /SF
1985
PORT MALABAR UNIT 15
Photo of #B26023188 listing for Sale 2174 Dickens Street NE , Palm Bay
$284,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,242 SQFT
$229 /SF
1982
PORT MALABAR UNIT 6
Photo of #B26011829 listing for Sale 1420 Dittmer Circle SE , Palm Bay
$298,500
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,260 SQFT
$237 /SF
2014
WATERSTONE
Photo of #RX-11164818 listing for Sale 2259 Cogan , Palm Bay
$299,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
2,020 SQFT
$148 /SF
2004
PORT MALABAR UNIT 23
Photo of #F10555576 listing for Sale 813 Seven Gables Circle , Palm Bay
$300,000
14%
3 beds
2 baths
1,890 SQFT
$159 /SF
1990
PORT MALABAR UNIT 50
Photo of #R11167793 listing for Sale 141 Ferguson Street SE , Palm Bay
$311,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,243 SQFT
$251 /SF
2024
PALM BAY -MALABAR
Photo of #RX-11167793 listing for Sale 141 Ferguson , Palm Bay
$311,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,243 SQFT
$251 /SF
2024
PALM BAY -MALABAR
Photo of #R11126290 listing for Sale 1705 Las Palmos Drive , Palm Bay
$315,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,620 SQFT
$194 /SF
2003
BRIDGEWATER AT BAYSIDE LAKES
Photo of #RX-11126290 listing for Sale 1705 Las Palmos , Palm Bay
$315,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,620 SQFT
$194 /SF
2003
BRIDGEWATER AT BAYSIDE LAKES
Photo of #R11161982 listing for Sale 261 Wisteria Avenue NW , Palm Bay
$318,000
5%
4 beds
2 baths
1,893 SQFT
$168 /SF
2020
Port Malabar Unit 41
Photo of #B26025150 listing for Sale 3250 Halden Avenue SE , Palm Bay
$324,700
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,542 SQFT
$211 /SF
2022
PORT MALABAR UNIT 25
Photo of #F10541772 listing for Sale 1564 SATINWOOD , Palm Bay
$324,999
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,846 SQFT
$176 /SF
1977
PORT MALABAR
Photo of #RX-11154966 listing for Sale 1287 Windingdale , Palm Bay
$329,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
2,020 SQFT
$163 /SF
2004
PORT MALABAR UNIT 23
Photo of #R11154966 listing for Sale 1287 Windingdale Street SE , Palm Bay
$329,900
 
4 beds
2 baths
2,020 SQFT
$163 /SF
2004
PORT MALABAR UNIT 23