Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 43
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11999332 listing for Sale 18 JUNIPER TRAIL RUN , Ocala
$265,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,270 SQFT
$209 /SF
2026
SILVER SPGS SHORES UN 25
Photo of #A11998210 listing for Sale 13789 102nd Pl , Ocala
$265,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,264 SQFT
$210 /SF
2024
Rolling Ranch Estates
Photo of #R11151825 listing for Sale 814 Oak Road , Ocala
$269,900
5%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,360 SQFT
$198 /SF
1988
SILVER SPRINGS SHORES UNIT 28
Photo of #RX-11151825 listing for Sale 814 Oak , Ocala
$279,900
2%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,360 SQFT
$206 /SF
1988
SILVER SPRINGS SHORES UNIT 28
Photo of #A11969908 listing for Sale 684 Marion Oaks Manor , Ocala
$280,000
6%
4 beds
2 baths
1,580 SQFT
$177 /SF
2024
MARION OAKS UN NINE
Photo of #F10549640 listing for Sale 134 Hickory Course Trail , Ocala
$284,900
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,670 SQFT
$171 /SF
2024
Lake Diamond North
Photo of #RX-11152516 listing for Sale 6802 Ocala , Fort Pierce
$285,000
4%
4 beds
1/1 baths
1,298 SQFT
$220 /SF
1978
LAKEWOOD PARK
Photo of #R11166242 listing for Sale 5649 SW 50th Avenue , Ocala
$327,500
3%
4 beds
2/1 baths
2,053 SQFT
$160 /SF
2018
MEADOWS AT HEATHBROOK PH 1
Photo of #R11128706 listing for Sale 9775 SW 92nd Street , Ocala
$328,900
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,739 SQFT
$189 /SF
2019
ON TOP OF THE WORLD PHASE 1-A SECTION 2-A, PROVIDENCE
Photo of #RX-11166242 listing for Sale 5649 50th , Ocala
$329,000
2%
4 beds
2/1 baths
2,053 SQFT
$160 /SF
2018
MEADOWS AT HEATHBROOK PH 1
Photo of #A11922293 listing for Sale 4413 NW 1 CT , Ocala
$329,900
5%
4 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2022
St. James Park
Photo of #A11896848 listing for Sale 16855 SW 18TH AVE RD , Ocala
$334,000
1%
4 beds
3 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2025
MARION OAKS UN FOUR
Photo of #A11948880 listing for Sale 4961 SW 88 PL , Ocala
$335,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,827 SQFT
$183 /SF
2023
GREYSTONE HILLS PAHSE TWO,D R HORTON
Photo of #B26005100 listing for Sale 8954 SW 75th Lp , Ocala
$348,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,874 SQFT
$186 /SF
2023
WEYBOURNE LANDING PHASE 1C
Photo of #A11997688 listing for Sale 5715 SW 128TH Pl , Ocala
$349,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2024
Marion Oaks
Photo of #A12011948 listing for Sale 13663 SW 42ND AVENUE , Ocala
$349,900
 
4 beds
3 baths
1,942 SQFT
$180 /SF
2026
Marion Oaks Un 01
Photo of #A11997663 listing for Sale 1220 NE 16th Avenue , Ocala
$349,990
2%
3 beds
2 baths
2,084 SQFT
$168 /SF
1965
O
Photo of #A11948848 listing for Sale 8864 SW 49th CIRCLE , Ocala
$359,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2023
GREYSTONE HILLS PAHSE TWO,D R HORTON
Photo of #A11815449 listing for Sale 16365 SW 47 Terrace , Ocala
$360,000
5%
4 beds
3 baths
1,790 SQFT
$201 /SF
2022
MARION OAKS
Photo of #B26028081 listing for Sale 9031 SW 75th Loop , Ocala
$364,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,959 SQFT
$186 /SF
2023
WEYBOURNE LANDING PHASE 1C; ON TOP OF THE WORLD