Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 169
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10478224 listing for Sale 704 Beach Ct , Fort Pierce
$289,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,178 SQFT
$245 /SF
1940
Oakland Park
Photo of #A11960431 listing for Sale 1568 NE 35th St , Oakland Park
$289,900
27%
1 beds
1 baths
656 SQFT
$442 /SF
1947
OAKLAND PARK SECOND ADD,OAKLAND PARK
Photo of #A11994501 listing for Sale 4111 NW 10th Ter , Oakland Park
$359,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,378 SQFT
$261 /SF
1961
TWIN LAKES HOMES SEC 2
Photo of #B26015928 listing for Sale 1580 NW 77th Terrace , Miami
$359,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,100 SQFT
$327 /SF
1959
OAKLAND PARK
Photo of #A11941852 listing for Sale 953 NE 37th St , Oakland Park
$365,000
13%
2 beds
1 baths
836 SQFT
$437 /SF
1962
OAKLAND PARK SECOND ADD
Photo of #A11828044 listing for Sale 4130 NW 12th Ave , Oakland Park
$374,000
21%
3 beds
2 baths
1,178 SQFT
$317 /SF
1961
TWIN LAKES HOMES SEC 3
Photo of #RX-11136100 listing for Sale 609 9th , Fort Pierce
$375,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,694 SQFT
$221 /SF
1952
OAKLAND PARK
Photo of #F10538792 listing for Sale 561 61st St , Oakland Park
$379,900
 
3 beds
1 baths
916 SQFT
$415 /SF
1958
COLLIER ESTATES 1ST ADD
Photo of #B26028279 listing for Sale 5224 NE 2nd Terrace , Oakland Park
$400,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,008 SQFT
$397 /SF
1956
NORTH ANDREWS TERRACE
Photo of #A11932191 listing for Sale 4136 NW 13th Ave , Oakland Park
$412,500
8%
4 beds
2 baths
1,495 SQFT
$276 /SF
1963
TWIN LAKES HOMES SEC 4
Photo of #B26021717 listing for Sale 11 NW 56th Street , Oakland Park
$415,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,156 SQFT
$359 /SF
1956
PATTERSON PARK
Photo of #B26017049 listing for Sale 3255 NW 31st Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$422,300
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,317 SQFT
$321 /SF
2010
STROK PLAT NO 2 The isles of Oakland Park
Photo of #B26010559 listing for Sale 209 NE 35th Street , Oakland Park
$425,000
3%
4 beds
2 baths
1,605 SQFT
$265 /SF
2014
HARLEM ADD
Photo of #A11944919 listing for Sale 6161 NE 7th Ave , Oakland Park
$429,900
6%
3 beds
2 baths
916 SQFT
$469 /SF
1964
COLLIER ESTATES 2ND ADD
Photo of #A11976522 listing for Sale 4701 N Andrews Ave , Oakland Park
$429,900
8%
2 beds
2 baths
882 SQFT
$487 /SF
1953
NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS FIR
Photo of #RX-11145906 listing for Sale 321 51st , Oakland Park
$430,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,058 SQFT
$406 /SF
1961
NORTH ANDREWS TERRACE FIRST ADD
Photo of #R11145906 listing for Sale 321 NW 51st Street , Oakland Park
$430,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,058 SQFT
$406 /SF
1961
NORTH ANDREWS TERRACE FIRST ADD
Photo of #B26010867 listing for Sale 397 NW 48th Street , Oakland Park
$435,000
3%
2 beds
1 baths
1,128 SQFT
$386 /SF
1956
NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS FIRST ADD
Photo of #B26006955 listing for Sale 270 NE 42nd Street , Oakland Park
$435,000
3%
3 beds
1 baths
974 SQFT
$447 /SF
1955
NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ANNEX
Photo of #A11930654 listing for Sale 571 NE 61st St , Oakland Park
$440,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
906 SQFT
$486 /SF
1963
COLLIER ESTATES 1ST ADD