Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 79
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11956860 listing for Sale 7021 SW 19th Pl , North Lauderdale
$315,000
3%
2 beds
1 baths
955 SQFT
$330 /SF
1970
SPRINGBANK PARK
Photo of #A11983883 listing for Sale 6593 Boulevard Of Champions , North Lauderdale
$319,000
18%
3 beds
1/2 baths
1,380 SQFT
$231 /SF
1974
TAM O SHANTER VILLAS SEC
Photo of #F10546015 listing for Sale 1933 SW 67th Avenue , North Lauderdale
$329,900
2%
2 beds
1 baths
1,054 SQFT
$313 /SF
1965
BROADVIEW COUNTRY CLUB ES
Photo of #A12001503 listing for Sale 6878 SW 15th St , North Lauderdale
$335,000
1%
2 beds
1 baths
775 SQFT
$432 /SF
1971
SPRINGBANK PARK SEC 2
Photo of #F10538596 listing for Sale 8160 6th St , North Lauderdale
$345,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
957 SQFT
$361 /SF
1973
North Lauderdale Village
Photo of #B26018046 listing for Sale 7624 SW 10th Street , North Lauderdale
$349,899
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,320 SQFT
$265 /SF
1972
LAUDERDALE NORTH PARK SEC 3
Photo of #B26025008 listing for Sale 6561 Boulevard Of Champions , North Lauderdale
$349,999
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,472 SQFT
$238 /SF
1974
Tam O Shanter Villas Sec
Photo of #F10549953 listing for Sale 6810 Merion Court , North Lauderdale
$365,000
7%
2 beds
1 baths
1,222 SQFT
$299 /SF
1972
North Lauderdale Div B
Photo of #A11999305 listing for Sale 7022 SW 19th Ct , North Lauderdale
$365,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,178 SQFT
$310 /SF
1969
SPRINGBANK PARK
Photo of #F10511803 listing for Sale 7924 3rd Ct , North Lauderdale
$387,900
 
2 beds
1 baths
884 SQFT
$439 /SF
1975
NORTH LAUDERDALE VILLAGE
Photo of #F10515102 listing for Sale 1700 69th Ter , North Lauderdale
$390,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,092 SQFT
$357 /SF
1960
Broadview Country Club Es
Photo of #A12012365 listing for Sale 7811 SW 9th St , North Lauderdale
$390,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,000 SQFT
$390 /SF
1976
LAUDERDALE NORTH PARK SEC
Photo of #A11947871 listing for Sale 1963 SW 70th Way , North Lauderdale
$395,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,178 SQFT
$335 /SF
1970
SPRINGBANK PARK
Photo of #B26012625 listing for Sale 8151 SW 6th Court , North Lauderdale
$399,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,089 SQFT
$366 /SF
1974
North Lauderdale Village
Photo of #F10523032 listing for Sale 520 81st Ter , North Lauderdale
$399,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,127 SQFT
$354 /SF
1973
North Lauderdale Village
Photo of #A11891823 listing for Sale 514 SW 72nd Ter , North Lauderdale
$399,000
9%
3 beds
2 baths
1,464 SQFT
$273 /SF
1973
LAUDERDALE NORTH PARK SEC
Photo of #F10540661 listing for Sale 312 Bishop Road , North Lauderdale
$400,000
9%
3 beds
2 baths
1,625 SQFT
$246 /SF
1990
NORTH LAUDERDALE DIV C 72
Photo of #B26025763 listing for Sale 6560 SW 20th Street , North Lauderdale
$400,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,346 SQFT
$297 /SF
1972
BROADVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
Photo of #A12005361 listing for Sale 1020 SW 81st Ter , North Lauderdale
$410,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,087 SQFT
$377 /SF
1975
NORTH LAUDERDALE VILLAGE
Photo of #A11892801 listing for Sale , North Lauderdale
$418,000
6%
3 beds
2 baths
1,470 SQFT
$284 /SF
1994
NORTH LAUDERDALE DIVISION