Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 118
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11871724 listing for Sale 7904 West Dr #904, North Bay Village
$250,000
 
0 beds
1 baths
447 SQFT
$559 /SF
1963
BAYSHORE YACHT & TENNIS C
Photo of #A11975857 listing for Sale 1455 N Treasure DR #4L, North Bay Village
$250,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
817 SQFT
$306 /SF
1966
ISLAND PLACE AT NORTH BAY
Photo of #A11960497 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #11B, North Bay Village
$251,900
1%
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$268 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #A11843206 listing for Sale 7904 West Dr #407, North Bay Village
$254,000
1%
1 beds
1 baths
653 SQFT
$389 /SF
1963
BAYSHORE YACHT & TENNIS C
Photo of #A11889890 listing for Sale 7904 West Dr #714, North Bay Village
$255,000
 
0 beds
1 baths
444 SQFT
$574 /SF
1963
BAYSHORE YACHT & TENNIS C
Photo of #A11759534 listing for Sale 1455 N Treasure Dr #4O, North Bay Village
$257,000
2%
1 beds
1/1 baths
817 SQFT
$315 /SF
1966
ISLAND PLACE AT NORTH BAY
Photo of #A11858652 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #4C, North Bay Village
$257,800
6%
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$274 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #A11887909 listing for Sale 1801 S Treasure Dr #526, North Bay Village
$260,000
7%
2 beds
2 baths
900 SQFT
$289 /SF
1972
NORTH BAY VILLAS CONDO
Photo of #A11898597 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #5A, North Bay Village
$265,000
11%
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$282 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #A11993768 listing for Sale 7501 E Treasure Dr #8B, North Bay Village
$275,000
3%
1 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$333 /SF
1965
TREASURES ON THE BAY II C
Photo of #A11969576 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #16J, North Bay Village
$284,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$302 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #A11878380 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #15G, North Bay Village
$284,990
9%
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$303 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #A12007622 listing for Sale 7501 E Treasure Dr #8C, North Bay Village
$285,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$345 /SF
1965
TREASURES ON THE BAY II C
Photo of #A11869415 listing for Sale 1801 S Treasure Dr #329, North Bay Village
$290,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
900 SQFT
$322 /SF
1972
NORTH BAY VILLAS CONDO
Photo of #A11969201 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Cswy #6O, North Bay Village
$290,000
 
1 beds
1/1 baths
1,057 SQFT
$274 /SF
1952
KENNEDY HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #F10555577 listing for Sale 1865 79th St Causeway 16b #16b, North Bay Village
$290,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
940 SQFT
$309 /SF
1952
Kennedy House
Photo of #A11995408 listing for Sale 7501 E Treasure Dr #8A, North Bay Village
$294,000
1%
1 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$356 /SF
1965
TREASURES ON THE BAY II C
Photo of #A11964864 listing for Sale 1801 S Treasure Dr #426, North Bay Village
$295,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
900 SQFT
$328 /SF
1972
NORTH BAY VILLAS CONDO
Photo of #A11971939 listing for Sale 7501 E Treasure Dr #7L, North Bay Village
$295,000
7%
1 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$358 /SF
1965
TREASURES ON THE BAY II C
Photo of #A11837945 listing for Sale 7904 West Dr #901, North Bay Village
$295,000
15%
1 beds
1 baths
739 SQFT
$399 /SF
1963
BAYSHORE YACHT & TENNIS C