Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 179
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11884891 listing for Sale 2651 SW 62nd Ave , Miramar
$299,000
14%
2 beds
1 baths
720 SQFT
$415 /SF
1958
MIAMI GARDENS ESTATES SEC
Photo of #A12000245 listing for Sale 16400 NW 17th Ct , Miami Gardens
$365,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
840 SQFT
$435 /SF
1953
BUNCHE PARK 1 ADDN
Photo of #A12017208 listing for Sale 15815 NW 19th Ave , Miami Gardens
$388,500
 
2 beds
1 baths
720 SQFT
$540 /SF
1950
BUNCHE PARK
Photo of #A11910955 listing for Sale 3490 SW 56th Ave , West Park
$389,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,058 SQFT
$368 /SF
1956
MIAMI GARDENS ESTATES SEC
Photo of #A11689367 listing for Sale 3260 NW 209th Ter , Miami Gardens
$390,000
18%
2 beds
1 baths
780 SQFT
$500 /SF
1960
RIVERDALE ESTATES SEC 2
Photo of #A11981078 listing for Sale 3440 NW 209th Ter , Miami Gardens
$390,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
888 SQFT
$439 /SF
1959
RIVERDALE ESTS SEC 1
Photo of #A12003267 listing for Sale 18804 NW 46th Ave , Miami Gardens
$393,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$352 /SF
1982
KINGS GARDENS SEC THREE
Photo of #A11932023 listing for Sale 17337 NW 7th Ave , Miami Gardens
$399,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,440 SQFT
$277 /SF
2007
SOLABELLA CONDO
Photo of #B26012947 listing for Sale 5921 SW 41st Street , West Park
$400,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,056 SQFT
$379 /SF
1959
MIAMI GARDENS MANOR 49-47 B
Photo of #A11996021 listing for Sale , Miami Gardens
$400,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,730 SQFT
$231 /SF
2006
MAJORCA ISLES I CONDO
Photo of #F10542688 listing for Sale 20731 NW 41st Avenue Road , Miami Gardens
$415,000
7%
3 beds
2 baths
972 SQFT
$427 /SF
1978
Vista Verde Clusters
Photo of #A11994320 listing for Sale 3522 NW 193rd St , Miami Gardens
$420,550
7%
3 beds
2 baths
1,304 SQFT
$323 /SF
1970
SHON-MOR ESTATES SEC 2
Photo of #A11970468 listing for Sale 3500 NW 208th St , Miami Gardens
$425,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
754 SQFT
$564 /SF
1959
RIVERDALE ESTS SEC 1
Photo of #A11998741 listing for Sale 2351 NW 152nd Ter , Miami Gardens
$425,500
 
2 beds
1 baths
800 SQFT
$532 /SF
1954
ELEANOR PARK
Photo of #A12012486 listing for Sale 20107 NW 27th Cir , Miami Gardens
$430,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$377 /SF
1996
LESLIE ESTATES SEC SIX
Photo of #A11989410 listing for Sale 2450 NW 157th St Rd , Miami Gardens
$439,900
 
2 beds
1 baths
720 SQFT
$611 /SF
1950
BUNCHE PARK
Photo of #A11896002 listing for Sale 20131 NW 14th Avenue , Miami Gardens
$440,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1960
Honeyhill Ests
Photo of #A11885028 listing for Sale , West Park
$445,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$390 /SF
1955
MIAMI GARDENS ESTATES SEC
Photo of #A11955974 listing for Sale 3011 NW 152nd Ter , Miami Gardens
$445,000
6%
3 beds
1 baths
936 SQFT
$475 /SF
1953
GUAVA GROVES ESTATES
Photo of #A12018740 listing for Sale 33 Allen Rd , West Park
$445,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,080 SQFT
$412 /SF
1951
MIAMI GARDENS ESTATES SEC