Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 116
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #RX-11141632 listing for Sale 1660 66th , Margate
$254,900
1%
2 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$309 /SF
1971
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 2
Photo of #R11141632 listing for Sale 1660 NW 66th Terrace , Margate
$254,900
1%
2 beds
1 baths
825 SQFT
$309 /SF
1971
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 2
Photo of #R11162058 listing for Sale 7265 NW 6th Court , Margate
$270,000
10%
2 beds
2 baths
1,538 SQFT
$176 /SF
1974
PARADISE GARDENS
Photo of #A11983930 listing for Sale 7540 Margate Blvd , Margate
$274,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,141 SQFT
$241 /SF
1972
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 4
Photo of #F10512725 listing for Sale 1450 NW 69th Avenue , Margate
$280,000
8%
2 beds
1 baths
1,061 SQFT
$264 /SF
1970
Paradise Gardens Sec 2 69
Photo of #F10487337 listing for Sale 1400 NW 67th Terrace , Margate
$285,000
16%
2 beds
1 baths
1,061 SQFT
$269 /SF
1970
Paradise Gardens Sec 2 69
Photo of #A11978553 listing for Sale 6960 NW 11th Ct , Margate
$293,000
1%
2 beds
1 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1972
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 3
Photo of #A11956162 listing for Sale 6990 NW 17th St , Margate
$294,900
4%
2 beds
1 baths
1,061 SQFT
$278 /SF
1972
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 3
Photo of #F10516118 listing for Sale 6755 NW 15th Street , Margate
$299,000
8%
2 beds
1 baths
1,155 SQFT
$259 /SF
1970
PARADISE GARDENS SECTION 2
Photo of #B26000080 listing for Sale 1570 NW 70th Terrace , Margate
$299,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
861 SQFT
$348 /SF
1972
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 3
Photo of #A12013621 listing for Sale 1040 NW 73rd Ter , Margate
$300,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,161 SQFT
$258 /SF
1973
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 4,PARADISE GARDENS
Photo of #A11870677 listing for Sale 715 Banks Rd , Margate
$300,000
4%
2 beds
2 baths
1,034 SQFT
$290 /SF
1983
WOODLAKE ISLES
Photo of #RX-11162058 listing for Sale 7265 6th , Margate
$300,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,538 SQFT
$195 /SF
1974
PARADISE GARDENS
Photo of #F10546165 listing for Sale 6805 Margate Boulevard , Margate
$308,000
 
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,141 SQFT
$270 /SF
1970
Paradise Gardens Sec 2 69
Photo of #B26005315 listing for Sale 1440 NW 70th Lane , Margate
$320,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,181 SQFT
$271 /SF
1972
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 3
Photo of #RX-11161603 listing for Sale 7255 8th , Margate
$329,750
 
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,141 SQFT
$289 /SF
1978
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 4
Photo of #F10530649 listing for Sale 6925 NW 11th Street , Margate
$329,900
8%
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,141 SQFT
$289 /SF
1972
Paradise Gardens Sec 3 72
Photo of #F10539589 listing for Sale 1460 70th Ter , Margate
$335,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,787 SQFT
$187 /SF
1971
Paradise Gardens Sec 3 72
Photo of #A11990182 listing for Sale 1125 NW 69th Ave , Margate
$335,000
2%
2 beds
1 baths
1,191 SQFT
$281 /SF
1969
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 1
Photo of #RX-11142973 listing for Sale 1470 66th , Margate
$338,900
2%
2 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$303 /SF
1976
PARADISE GARDENS SEC 2