Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 100
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10531032 listing for Sale 3371 8th Ct , Lauderhill
$295,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
836 SQFT
$353 /SF
1959
Sunrise Heights 48-37 B
Photo of #A11992122 listing for Sale 5705 NW 14th St , Lauderhill
$299,900
14%
2 beds
1 baths
1,019 SQFT
$294 /SF
1964
FERN SUB NO ONE
Photo of #B26026082 listing for Sale 3851 NW 4th Place , Lauderhill
$345,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,267 SQFT
$272 /SF
1956
GREENLEAF
Photo of #B26024247 listing for Sale 4710 NW 11th Place , Lauderhill
$349,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,548 SQFT
$226 /SF
1960
FLAIR SUBDIVISION NO 1
Photo of #A12000552 listing for Sale 931 NW 34th Way , Lauderhill
$350,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
836 SQFT
$419 /SF
1959
SUNRISE HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11384253 listing for Sale , Lauderhill
$355,000
4%
3 beds
1 baths
762 SQFT
$466 /SF
1963
BROWARD 2ND ADD AMEN
Photo of #A11977010 listing for Sale 800 NW 33rd Ave , Lauderhill
$375,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,090 SQFT
$344 /SF
1959
BROWARDALE 2ND ADD AMEN P
Photo of #R11150508 listing for Sale 2019 NW 55th Terrace , Lauderhill
$375,000
6%
4 beds
2/1 baths
1,348 SQFT
$278 /SF
1991
STONEBRIDGE ESTATES 1 ADD
Photo of #A12002377 listing for Sale 3461 NW 17th St , Lauderhill
$375,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,093 SQFT
$343 /SF
1964
WESTWOOD PARK SEC 3
Photo of #A12016586 listing for Sale 1766 NW 34TH AVENUE , Lauderhill
$375,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,105 SQFT
$339 /SF
1965
WESTWOOD PARK DEC 2
Photo of #RX-11150508 listing for Sale 2019 55th , Lauderhill
$385,000
3%
4 beds
2/1 baths
1,348 SQFT
$286 /SF
1991
STONEBRIDGE ESTATES 1 ADD
Photo of #B26027254 listing for Sale 3280 NW 13th Court , Lauderhill
$385,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
900 SQFT
$428 /SF
1964
LARKDALE UNIT 2
Photo of #B26025791 listing for Sale 4841 NW 19th Street , Lauderhill
$385,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,222 SQFT
$315 /SF
1971
FLAIR SUB NO 8
Photo of #A11805957 listing for Sale 4960 NW 11th Ct , Lauderhill
$387,000
14%
3 beds
2 baths
1,403 SQFT
$276 /SF
1960
FLAIR SUBDIVISION NO 1
Photo of #A11996268 listing for Sale 3481 NW 5th St , Lauderhill
$389,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,096 SQFT
$355 /SF
11975
NEW BROWARDALE 1ST ADD
Photo of #A11957915 listing for Sale 901 NW 34th Ter , Lauderhill
$390,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
766 SQFT
$509 /SF
1959
SUNRISE HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11889881 listing for Sale 3361 NW 5th Pl , Lauderhill
$393,000
8%
4 beds
2 baths
1,502 SQFT
$262 /SF
1958
BROWARDALE 1ST ADDITION
Photo of #B26005562 listing for Sale 3271 NW 16th Street , Lauderhill
$395,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,062 SQFT
$372 /SF
1965
JOHN F KENNEDY ESTATES SEC 1
Photo of #A11987289 listing for Sale 3320 NW 18th St , Lauderhill
$399,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,240 SQFT
$322 /SF
1963
WESTWOOD PARK SEC 2
Photo of #B26011686 listing for Sale 3821 NW 4th Place , Lauderhill
$399,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,410 SQFT
$283 /SF
1957
GREENLEAF