Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 37
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10506144 listing for Sale , Lauderdale Lakes
$320,000
8%
2 beds
2 baths
943 SQFT
$339 /SF
1971
Oakland Estates 7th Sec
Photo of #RX-11152779 listing for Sale 4221 51st , Lauderdale Lakes
$320,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,433 SQFT
$223 /SF
1971
OAKLAND ESTATES 5TH SEC
Photo of #R11152779 listing for Sale 4221 NW 51st Avenue NE , Lauderdale Lakes
$320,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,433 SQFT
$223 /SF
1971
OAKLAND ESTATES 5TH SEC
Photo of #A11977793 listing for Sale 4933 NW 42nd St , Lauderdale Lakes
$329,000
4%
2 beds
2 baths
1,284 SQFT
$256 /SF
1970
OAKLAND ESTATES 4TH SEC
Photo of #F10552467 listing for Sale 4250 NW 49th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$359,000
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,353 SQFT
$265 /SF
1970
OAKLAND ESTATES 4TH SEC
Photo of #F10552668 listing for Sale 4290 NW 49th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$378,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,353 SQFT
$279 /SF
1970
OAKLAND ESTATES 4TH SEC
Photo of #A11875606 listing for Sale 4550 NW 43rd St , Lauderdale Lakes
$380,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1969
OAKLAND ESTATES 1ST SEC
Photo of #F10544456 listing for Sale 4290 NW 45th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$380,600
2%
2 beds
2 baths
1,372 SQFT
$277 /SF
1967
Oakland Estates 1st Sec 6
Photo of #F10542760 listing for Sale 4421 NW 34th Court , Lauderdale Lakes
$389,500
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,368 SQFT
$285 /SF
1960
LAUDERDALE LAKES WEST GATE SEC 1
Photo of #F10511547 listing for Sale 4249 NW 37th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$399,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,148 SQFT
$348 /SF
1967
Oriole Estates Sec 5 62-1
Photo of #B26029472 listing for Sale 4351 NW 32nd Court , Lauderdale Lakes
$399,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,190 SQFT
$336 /SF
1970
LAUDERDALE LAKES WEST GATE SEC 2
Photo of #B26028592 listing for Sale 3941 NW 36th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$399,900
 
4 beds
2/1 baths
1,795 SQFT
$223 /SF
1965
ORIOLE ESTATES SEC 3
Photo of #B26029251 listing for Sale 2540 NW 34th Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$420,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
2,088 SQFT
$201 /SF
1968
LAUDERDALE LAKES EAST GATE SEC 4
Photo of #B26017049 listing for Sale 3255 NW 31st Terrace , Lauderdale Lakes
$422,300
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,317 SQFT
$321 /SF
2010
STROK PLAT NO 2 The isles of Oakland Park
Photo of #F10551013 listing for Sale 3523 NW 33rd Court , Lauderdale Lakes
$427,500
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,418 SQFT
$301 /SF
1965
Lauderdale Lakes Northgat
Photo of #F10550617 listing for Sale 3621 NW 35th Way , Lauderdale Lakes
$429,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,127 SQFT
$381 /SF
1961
Lauderdale Lakes North
Photo of #F10536013 listing for Sale 3400 39th Ave , Lauderdale Lakes
$435,000
 
4 beds
3 baths
1,804 SQFT
$241 /SF
1963
Lauderdale Lakes North Ga
Photo of #F10534837 listing for Sale 3501 NW 32nd Street , Lauderdale Lakes
$435,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,611 SQFT
$270 /SF
1964
Lauderdale Lakes Northgat
Photo of #A12019234 listing for Sale 3337 NW 23rd CT , Lauderdale Lakes
$445,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1969
AQUA ISLES
Photo of #A11829332 listing for Sale 3301 NW 42nd St , Lauderdale Lakes
$469,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,550 SQFT
$303 /SF
1969
ORIOLE ESTATES SEC 6