Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 102
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #RX-11121299 listing for Sale 175 Portside , Jensen Beach
$259,000
9%
2 beds
2 baths
1,100 SQFT
$235 /SF
2017
Ocean Breeze Resort
Photo of #B26027952 listing for Sale 968 NE Kubin Avenue , Jensen Beach
$335,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,344 SQFT
$249 /SF
1997
RIVER TERRACE
Photo of #RX-11169501 listing for Sale 1701 16th , Jensen Beach
$335,888
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,239 SQFT
$271 /SF
1976
LEILANI HEIGHTS
Photo of #A12014620 listing for Sale 2240 NE Rustic Way , Jensen Beach
$345,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,044 SQFT
$330 /SF
1971
FISHERMANS HAVEN
Photo of #F10543997 listing for Sale 4646 NE Dudley Circle , Jensen Beach
$360,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,474 SQFT
$244 /SF
1974
Indian River Gardens
Photo of #RX-11131328 listing for Sale 2013 Nettles , Jensen Beach
$365,000
8%
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,012 SQFT
$361 /SF
1999
OUTDOOR RESORTS AT NETTLES ISLAND
Photo of #A11978128 listing for Sale 2064 Nettles Blvd , Jensen Beach
$379,000
 
1 beds
baths
468 SQFT
$810 /SF
1987
OUTDOOR RESORTS AT NETTLE
Photo of #B26007417 listing for Sale 757 NE Maranta Terrado , Jensen Beach
$409,900
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,330 SQFT
$308 /SF
1981
JENSEN PARK ESTATES
Photo of #B26001214 listing for Sale 1180 NE Crescent Street , Jensen Beach
$415,000
2%
2 beds
2 baths
996 SQFT
$417 /SF
1971
SAVANNA HIGHLANDS
Photo of #A12010542 listing for Sale 2287 NE Patrician St , Jensen Beach
$415,000
 
1 beds
2 baths
989 SQFT
$420 /SF
1940
SEA VIEW TERRACE
Photo of #R11161679 listing for Sale 2427 NE Center Street , Jensen Beach
$419,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,216 SQFT
$345 /SF
1950
CROSSROADS HILL SUBDIVISION
Photo of #RX-11161679 listing for Sale 2427 Center , Jensen Beach
$425,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,216 SQFT
$350 /SF
1950
CROSSROADS HILL SUBDIVISION
Photo of #B26019309 listing for Sale 2024 NE 24th Street , Jensen Beach
$425,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,386 SQFT
$307 /SF
1988
LEILANI HEIGHTS
Photo of #R11165885 listing for Sale 1385 NE Hilltop Street , Jensen Beach
$430,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,160 SQFT
$371 /SF
1969
JENSEN HIGHLANDS
Photo of #RX-11120468 listing for Sale 1395 Flora , Jensen Beach
$434,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,196 SQFT
$363 /SF
1959
SKYLINE HEIGHTS
Photo of #R11120468 listing for Sale 1395 NE Flora Place , Jensen Beach
$434,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,196 SQFT
$363 /SF
1959
SKYLINE HEIGHTS
Photo of #RX-11165885 listing for Sale 1385 Hilltop , Jensen Beach
$435,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,160 SQFT
$375 /SF
1969
JENSEN HIGHLANDS
Photo of #B26017118 listing for Sale 2268 NE 16th Court , Jensen Beach
$435,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,228 SQFT
$354 /SF
1976
LEILANI HEIGHTS
Photo of #B26005498 listing for Sale 2315 NE 19th Court , Jensen Beach
$439,000
12%
4 beds
2 baths
1,610 SQFT
$273 /SF
1979
LEILANI HEIGHTS
Photo of #RX-11122132 listing for Sale 445 Nettles , Jensen Beach
$439,900
4%
2 beds
2 baths
879 SQFT
$500 /SF
2017
NETTLES ISLAND