Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 606
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11979376 listing for Sale 25051 SW 129th Ct , Homestead
$286,888
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,786 SQFT
$161 /SF
1990
CHANTE-CLARE
Photo of #A11956280 listing for Sale 1845 SE 6th Ct , Homestead
$325,000
4%
2 beds
2 baths
1,057 SQFT
$307 /SF
1989
KEYS-GATE NO 2
Photo of #A11822212 listing for Sale 470 SE 21st Ln , Homestead
$330,000
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,171 SQFT
$282 /SF
1994
KEYS-GATE NO 2
Photo of #A11862998 listing for Sale 345 SW 18th Ave , Homestead
$349,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,250 SQFT
$279 /SF
1979
AVOCADO VILLAS
Photo of #A11985784 listing for Sale 677 SE 22nd Dr , Homestead
$350,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,057 SQFT
$331 /SF
1988
KEYS-GATE NO 2
Photo of #A11983014 listing for Sale 12863 SW 233rd Ter , Homestead
$350,000
22%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,393 SQFT
$251 /SF
2024
Kendall Assemblage South
Photo of #A12016444 listing for Sale 640 SW 7th St , Homestead
$355,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
693 SQFT
$512 /SF
1957
CENTRAL COMML HOMESTEAD
Photo of #A12009059 listing for Sale 1980 SE 23rd Ave , Homestead
$362,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,932 SQFT
$187 /SF
2006
TOWNGATE NORTH
Photo of #A12007280 listing for Sale 500 SE 32nd Ave , Homestead
$365,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,432 SQFT
$255 /SF
2016
MARTINIQUE AT OASIS REPLA,Martinique
Photo of #B26017919 listing for Sale 3324 Homestead Drive , Fort Pierce
$367,500
1%
4 beds
2 baths
1,812 SQFT
$203 /SF
2022
CREEKSIDE PLAT NO. 4
Photo of #A11966842 listing for Sale 2562 SE 7th Ct , Homestead
$369,900
7%
3 beds
2 baths
1,548 SQFT
$239 /SF
1990
KEYS-GATE NO 1,KEYS-GATE
Photo of #A11918045 listing for Sale 737 SE 22nd Dr , Homestead
$370,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,171 SQFT
$316 /SF
1988
KEYS-GATE NO 2
Photo of #A11956170 listing for Sale 655 SW 5th St , Homestead
$375,000
8%
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$335 /SF
2023
LINCOLN PARK ADD TO HOMES
Photo of #A12014850 listing for Sale 424 SW 12th Ave , Homestead
$375,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,220 SQFT
$307 /SF
1970
ROOSEVELT HOMESITES
Photo of #A11986598 listing for Sale 75 NW 3rd St , Homestead
$379,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,520 SQFT
$249 /SF
2000
BEIDLERS ADDN
Photo of #A11960594 listing for Sale 2590 SE 7th Pl , Homestead
$385,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,302 SQFT
$296 /SF
1990
KEYS-GATE NO 1
Photo of #A11969542 listing for Sale 546 NW 8th Ave , Homestead
$389,000
2%
3 beds
2 baths
1,680 SQFT
$232 /SF
2006
BLVD ADD
Photo of #A11876148 listing for Sale 2585 SE 7th Pl , Homestead
$395,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,548 SQFT
$255 /SF
1990
KEYS-GATE NO 1
Photo of #A11967280 listing for Sale 522 SW 3rd Ave , Homestead
$395,000
8%
4 beds
2 baths
1,490 SQFT
$265 /SF
1995
EWINGS ADDN
Photo of #A12007631 listing for Sale 236 SE 32nd Ave , Homestead
$395,000
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,535 SQFT
$257 /SF
2015
FERNANDOS PLACE,Isles of Oasis