Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 804
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11878493 listing for Sale 140 S Dixie Hwy #411, Hollywood
$250,000
12%
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,115 SQFT
$224 /SF
2006
HOLLYWOOD STATION RES CON,HOLLYWOOD STATION RE
Photo of #F10533231 listing for Sale 777 Ocean Dr #S303, Hollywood
$250,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
366 SQFT
$683 /SF
2018
Costa Hollywood
Photo of #A11925765 listing for Sale 1891 N 61st Ave #B106, Hollywood
$250,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,451 SQFT
$172 /SF
1984
BAPTIST TOWERS CONDO,BAPTIST TOWERS
Photo of #A11931697 listing for Sale 140 S Dixie Hwy #507, Hollywood
$250,000
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,189 SQFT
$210 /SF
2008
HOLLYWOOD STATION RES CON,HOLLYWOOD STATION
Photo of #A11971320 listing for Sale 1900 Van Buren St #120B, Hollywood
$250,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
736 SQFT
$340 /SF
2003
REGENT PARK CONDO
Photo of #A11966401 listing for Sale 4001 Hillcrest Dr #705, Hollywood
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,132 SQFT
$221 /SF
1980
HILLCREST EAST NO 26 COND,HILLCREST
Photo of #A11987032 listing for Sale #11-11, Hollywood
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,060 SQFT
$236 /SF
1990
HOLLYWOOD PARC CONDOMINIU
Photo of #A11989645 listing for Sale 3690 N 56th Ave #902, Hollywood
$250,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
749 SQFT
$334 /SF
1995
LAKEWOOD AT EMERALD HILLS
Photo of #B26027746 listing for Sale 3001 S Ocean Drive , Hollywood
$250,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
883 SQFT
$283 /SF
1966
RESIDENCES ON HOLLYWOOD BEACH
Photo of #B26013028 listing for Sale 140 S Dixie Highway 905 #905, Hollywood
$252,900
 
1 beds
1 baths
800 SQFT
$316 /SF
2007
HOLLYWOOD STATION RES CONDO
Photo of #B26013001 listing for Sale 140 S Dixie Highway 533 #533, Hollywood
$252,900
 
1 beds
1 baths
800 SQFT
$316 /SF
2007
HOLLYWOOD STATION RES CONDO
Photo of #A11931900 listing for Sale 1919 Van Buren St #219A, Hollywood
$255,000
1%
1 beds
1 baths
736 SQFT
$346 /SF
2004
REGENT PARK CONDO
Photo of #A11899423 listing for Sale 4200 Hillcrest Dr #1015, Hollywood
$255,000
13%
2 beds
2 baths
1,132 SQFT
$225 /SF
1973
HILLCREST EAST NO 24 COND
Photo of #A11963237 listing for Sale 1410 S Ocean Dr #503, Hollywood
$255,000
 
1 beds
1/1 baths
874 SQFT
$292 /SF
1971
TRAFALGAR TOWERS CONDOMIN
Photo of #F10550580 listing for Sale 2812 N 46th Avenue G 272 #G 272, Hollywood
$255,000
7%
2 beds
2 baths
1,314 SQFT
$194 /SF
1982
Grahdview
Photo of #A11976946 listing for Sale 650 S Park Rd #24-5, Hollywood
$255,000
7%
2 beds
2 baths
1,060 SQFT
$241 /SF
1990
HOLLYWOOD PARC CONDOMINIU
Photo of #A11977814 listing for Sale 440 S Park Rd #4-102, Hollywood
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
867 SQFT
$294 /SF
1996
PINEHURST CLUB CONDO
Photo of #F10546250 listing for Sale 4200 Hillcrest Drive 201 #201, Hollywood
$255,000
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,312 SQFT
$194 /SF
1973
HILLCREST
Photo of #A11988961 listing for Sale 2100 Van Buren St #319, Hollywood
$255,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
1,033 SQFT
$247 /SF
2007
LOFTS AT HOLLYWOOD STATIO
Photo of #A11992623 listing for Sale 1900 Van Buren St #411B, Hollywood
$255,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
736 SQFT
$346 /SF
2003
REGENT PARK CONDO