Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 15
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #RX-11167856 listing for Sale 3632 Ocean , Highland Beach
$2,875,000
 
4 beds
4 baths
3,484 SQFT
$825 /SF
1999
OCEAN GRANDE PLACE
Photo of #R11167856 listing for Sale 3632 S Ocean Boulevard , Highland Beach
$2,875,000
 
4 beds
4 baths
3,484 SQFT
$825 /SF
1999
OCEAN GRANDE PLACE
Photo of #A11976325 listing for Sale 3630 S Ocean Blvd , Highland Beach
$3,995,000
 
4 beds
4 baths
3,660 SQFT
$1,092 /SF
2001
OCEAN GRANDE PLACE
Photo of #B26019870 listing for Sale 1019 Grand Court , Highland Beach
$4,950,000
 
6 beds
5/2 baths
5,980 SQFT
$828 /SF
1999
Grand Cay Estates
Photo of #RX-11153580 listing for Sale 4317 Intracoastal , Highland Beach
$7,900,000
4%
5 beds
4/1 baths
5,760 SQFT
$1,372 /SF
2000
BEL LIDO
Photo of #R11153580 listing for Sale 4317 Intracoastal Drive , Highland Beach
$7,900,000
4%
5 beds
4/1 baths
5,760 SQFT
$1,372 /SF
2000
BEL LIDO
Photo of #R11132288 listing for Sale 4216 Intracoastal Drive , Highland Beach
$9,750,000
4%
5 beds
5/1 baths
7,569 SQFT
$1,288 /SF
2012
BEL LIDO
Photo of #RX-11144893 listing for Sale 4230 Intracoastal , Highland Beach
$9,950,000
2%
5 beds
7/2 baths
7,760 SQFT
$1,282 /SF
2015
BEL LIDO
Photo of #RX-11132288 listing for Sale 4216 Intracoastal , Highland Beach
$9,975,000
2%
5 beds
5/1 baths
7,569 SQFT
$1,318 /SF
2012
BEL LIDO
Photo of #RX-11168918 listing for Sale 2366 Ocean , Highland Beach
$11,950,000
 
5 beds
6/2 baths
7,374 SQFT
$1,621 /SF
2009
BYRD BEACH
Photo of #B26024822 listing for Sale 3723 S Ocean Boulevard , Highland Beach
$26,000,000
 
5 beds
8/2 baths
8,154 SQFT
$3,189 /SF
2027
Highland Beach
Photo of #RX-11152753 listing for Sale 3805 Ocean , Highland Beach
$39,900,000
 
5 beds
6/1 baths
8,347 SQFT
$4,780 /SF
2026
HIGHLAND BEACH
Photo of #R11152753 listing for Sale 3805 S Ocean Boulevard , Highland Beach
$39,900,000
 
5 beds
6/1 baths
8,347 SQFT
$4,780 /SF
2026
HIGHLAND BEACH
Photo of #RX-11088201 listing for Sale 3715 Ocean , Highland Beach
$43,850,000
 
7 beds
7/2 baths
11,000 SQFT
$3,986 /SF
2017
Highland Beach
Photo of #R11088201 listing for Sale 3715 S Ocean Boulevard , Highland Beach
$43,850,000
 
7 beds
7/2 baths
11,000 SQFT
$3,986 /SF
2017
Highland Beach