Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 248
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11921148 listing for Sale 2614 W 8th Ct , Hialeah
$370,000
11%
3 beds
2 baths
1,881 SQFT
$197 /SF
1972
HIALEAH HOMESITES
Photo of #A11935073 listing for Sale 3001 NW 56th St , Miami
$385,000
9%
2 beds
1 baths
795 SQFT
$484 /SF
1960
HIALEAH HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11932842 listing for Sale 2961 NW 59th St , Miami
$399,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$357 /SF
1960
HIALEAH HEIGHTS
Photo of #A11977097 listing for Sale 2760 NW 58th St , Miami
$425,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
851 SQFT
$499 /SF
1977
HIALEAH HEIGHTS
Photo of #A12015994 listing for Sale 1734 W 57th Ter , Hialeah
$445,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,093 SQFT
$407 /SF
1979
PARK VILLAS TOWNHOUSES SE
Photo of #A11995648 listing for Sale 805 W 79th Pl , Hialeah
$445,000
 
2 beds
1/1 baths
1,278 SQFT
$348 /SF
1971
BRADLEY ESTATES
Photo of #A11970617 listing for Sale , Hialeah
$450,000
5%
2 beds
1 baths
720 SQFT
$625 /SF
1949
HIALEAH 16 ADDN AMD & REV
Photo of #A12009170 listing for Sale 890 E 52nd St , Hialeah
$450,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,080 SQFT
$417 /SF
1952
INGLESIDE PARK 1ST ADDN,INGLESIDE PARK
Photo of #A12011859 listing for Sale 4401 W 10th Ct , Hialeah
$455,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,196 SQFT
$380 /SF
1986
TREELANE
Photo of #A12016571 listing for Sale 50 E 44th St , Hialeah
$480,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
900 SQFT
$533 /SF
1951
BRADLEY MANOR
Photo of #A11919121 listing for Sale 4118 E 10th Ct , Hialeah
$495,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,260 SQFT
$393 /SF
1947
INGLESIDE PARK
Photo of #B26025893 listing for Sale 662 W 44th Place , Hialeah
$499,000
 
4 beds
3 baths
1,862 SQFT
$268 /SF
1956
HIALEAH ESTATES
Photo of #A12016987 listing for Sale 17523 NW 66th Ct , Hialeah
$499,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,612 SQFT
$310 /SF
1988
THE MOORS TOWNHOUSES
Photo of #A11963656 listing for Sale 533 E 23rd St , Hialeah
$515,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,488 SQFT
$346 /SF
1949
HIALEAH 6TH ADDN
Photo of #A12014199 listing for Sale 2951 NW 57th St , Miami
$515,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,450 SQFT
$355 /SF
2007
HIALEAH HEIGHTS
Photo of #A12006531 listing for Sale , Hialeah
$520,000
3%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,708 SQFT
$304 /SF
2020
AQUABELLA NORTH REPLAT
Photo of #A11871736 listing for Sale 685 SE Park Dr , Hialeah
$525,000
9%
3 beds
1/1 baths
1,000 SQFT
$525 /SF
1957
HIALEAH PK
Photo of #A12015756 listing for Sale 5340 E 4th Ave , Hialeah
$525,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,240 SQFT
$423 /SF
1953
JAI-ALAI HEIGHTS 1ST ADDN
Photo of #A12018179 listing for Sale 19903 NW 67th Ct , Hialeah
$529,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,348 SQFT
$392 /SF
1987
COUNTRY LAKE HOMES 2ND AD
Photo of #A11996768 listing for Sale 1185 W 32nd St , Hialeah
$538,890
 
4 beds
2 baths
1,483 SQFT
$363 /SF
1957
SEL-CLAR MANORS