Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 1025
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10535964 listing for Sale 3009 54th St , Fort Lauderdale
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
847 SQFT
$295 /SF
1973
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #F10398948 listing for Sale 5627 Lagoon Dr , Fort Lauderdale
$254,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,196 SQFT
$212 /SF
1978
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #F10478024 listing for Sale 5670 Cypress Dr , Fort Lauderdale
$259,900
 
3 beds
3 baths
947 SQFT
$274 /SF
1971
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #A12011118 listing for Sale 2131 NW 26TH AVE , Fort Lauderdale
$265,000
5%
3 beds
1 baths
912 SQFT
$291 /SF
1968
0
Photo of #A11956386 listing for Sale 2101 SW 46th Ave , Fort Lauderdale
$265,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,549 SQFT
$171 /SF
1957
BROADVIEW PARK SEC 2 AMEN
Photo of #F10542151 listing for Sale 5681 Cypress Dr , Fort Lauderdale
$269,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
750 SQFT
$360 /SF
2024
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #A11990641 listing for Sale 2901 Nw 9th Ct , Fort Lauderdale
$269,999
3%
2 beds
1 baths
832 SQFT
$325 /SF
1954
WASHINGTON PARK SECOND AD
Photo of #F10441951 listing for Sale 5314 30th Ave , Fort Lauderdale
$275,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,336 SQFT
$206 /SF
1986
Ravenswood North 108-45 B
Photo of #F10550430 listing for Sale 729 NW 17th Avenue , Fort Lauderdale
$285,000
5%
2 beds
1 baths
709 SQFT
$402 /SF
1953
Durrs
Photo of #A12006784 listing for Sale 948 NW 14th Ct , Fort Lauderdale
$289,900
9%
3 beds
1 baths
941 SQFT
$308 /SF
1956
LAUDERDALE MANORS ADD-RES
Photo of #F10519804 listing for Sale 712 NW 17th Avenue , Fort Lauderdale
$289,990
6%
2 beds
1 baths
600 SQFT
$483 /SF
1952
Lincoln Park First Add
Photo of #F10552207 listing for Sale 1602 NW 7th Place , Fort Lauderdale
$289,990
3%
2 beds
1 baths
625 SQFT
$464 /SF
1953
Lincoln Park First Add
Photo of #RX-11143747 listing for Sale 4809 44th , Fort Lauderdale
$295,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,318 SQFT
$224 /SF
1969
MAINLANDS OF TAMARAC LAKES
Photo of #F10500948 listing for Sale 2937 54th St , Fort Lauderdale
$299,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,318 SQFT
$227 /SF
2007
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #A11942686 listing for Sale 518 NW 13th Ave , Fort Lauderdale
$299,000
6%
3 beds
2/1 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2026
FIRST ADD TO TUSKEGEE PAR
Photo of #A12019673 listing for Sale 2925 NW 5th St , Fort Lauderdale
$299,900
 
3 beds
1 baths
975 SQFT
$308 /SF
1955
BOULEVARD GARDENS FIRST A
Photo of #B26021274 listing for Sale 2209 NW 6th Street 1 , Fort Lauderdale
$299,900
 
3 beds
1 baths
726 SQFT
$413 /SF
1954
WASHINGTON PARK
Photo of #F10482787 listing for Sale 5220 24th Ave , Fort Lauderdale
$300,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,096 SQFT
$274 /SF
1982
Ravenswood North 108-45 B
Photo of #A11986732 listing for Sale 3050 NW 8th Pl , Fort Lauderdale
$310,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
744 SQFT
$417 /SF
1962
WASHINGTON PARK THIRD ADD
Photo of #A12005594 listing for Sale 1711 NW 26th Ave , Fort Lauderdale
$319,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
925 SQFT
$345 /SF
1961
LAKE AIRE ESTATES