Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 199
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10515267 listing for Sale 2196 83rd Ave , Davie
$259,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,256 SQFT
$207 /SF
1972
Park City Sec 3 B 75-11 B
Photo of #F10499012 listing for Sale 8540 23rd Pl , Davie
$269,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,040 SQFT
$259 /SF
2006
Park City Sec Two-A 61-22
Photo of #F10539434 listing for Sale 8640 16th Ct , Davie
$284,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,326 SQFT
$215 /SF
2006
Park City Sec One 49-11 B
Photo of #F10538539 listing for Sale 1911 87th Ter , Davie
$289,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,160 SQFT
$250 /SF
2007
Park City Sec Two 56-25 B
Photo of #A12021974 listing for Sale 901 Cumberland Ter , Davie
$299,000
25%
3 beds
3/1 baths
1,281 SQFT
$233 /SF
1987
REPLAT OF PORTION
Photo of #F10535834 listing for Sale 1830 83rd Ave , Davie
$299,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,293 SQFT
$231 /SF
1969
Park City Sec Three 65-5
Photo of #F10533931 listing for Sale 8560 20th St , Davie
$299,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,397 SQFT
$215 /SF
1989
Park City Sec Two 56-25 B
Photo of #F10527149 listing for Sale 8580 17th St , Davie
$309,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,364 SQFT
$227 /SF
2006
Park City Sec One 49-11 B
Photo of #RX-11162442 listing for Sale 3761 14th Street , Fort Lauderdale
$339,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
952 SQFT
$356 /SF
1987
DAVIE BOULEVARD PARK
Photo of #F10533925 listing for Sale 4230 57th Ave , Davie
$339,900
 
2 beds
1 baths
764 SQFT
$445 /SF
1959
Davie Little Ranches Amd
Photo of #A12011960 listing for Sale 4250 SW 72nd Ter , Davie
$374,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
955 SQFT
$393 /SF
1988
ORANGE TREE VILLAS
Photo of #B26029532 listing for Sale 8820 N Lake Park Cir Circle N , Davie
$375,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,382 SQFT
$271 /SF
1996
FOREST RIDGE CLUSTER HOMES IV
Photo of #B26017338 listing for Sale 3851 SW 60th Terrace , Davie
$399,990
4%
3 beds
1 baths
876 SQFT
$457 /SF
1959
PLAYLAND VILLAGE SEC 1
Photo of #A12004800 listing for Sale 5084 S University Dr , Davie
$420,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,312 SQFT
$320 /SF
1986
SADDLE-UP PLAT
Photo of #A12022265 listing for Sale 5630 SW 37th Ct , Davie
$440,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
1,100 SQFT
$400 /SF
1960
PLAYLAND VILLAGE SEC 3
Photo of #A11941626 listing for Sale 5621 SW 38th Ct , Davie
$445,000
2%
2 beds
1 baths
675 SQFT
$659 /SF
1960
PLAYLAND VILLAGE SEC 3
Photo of #A11936388 listing for Sale 7821 NW 30th St , Davie
$467,900
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,000 SQFT
$468 /SF
1965
DRIFTWOOD ESTATES NO 20
Photo of #RX-11155707 listing for Sale 3282 75th , Davie
$479,900
3%
4 beds
2 baths
1,200 SQFT
$400 /SF
2004
HARMONY VILLAGE COMMUNITY
Photo of #R11155707 listing for Sale 3282 NW 75th Way , Davie
$479,900
3%
4 beds
2 baths
1,200 SQFT
$400 /SF
2004
HARMONY VILLAGE COMMUNITY
Photo of #B26026199 listing for Sale 3343 NW 79th Way , Davie
$480,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,281 SQFT
$375 /SF
1992
GATELAND RESIDENTIAL PLAT