Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 93
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10491988 listing for Sale 2441 52nd St , Dania Beach
$285,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,437 SQFT
$198 /SF
1982
Ravenswood North 108-45 B
Photo of #F10542034 listing for Sale 2754 54 St , Dania Beach
$324,900
 
4 beds
3 baths
1,144 SQFT
$284 /SF
1974
RAVENSWOOD ESTATES & MARI
Photo of #F10540981 listing for Sale 3033 Lakeshore Dr , Dania Beach
$349,900
 
3 beds
3 baths
1,219 SQFT
$287 /SF
1974
RAVENSWOOD ESTATES & MARI
Photo of #A11953051 listing for Sale 5611 SW 32nd Ter , Dania Beach
$350,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,194 SQFT
$293 /SF
1990
RAVENSWOOD ESTATES & MARI
Photo of #A12003865 listing for Sale 753 SW 3rd St , Dania Beach
$409,900
1%
2 beds
1 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1961
COLLEGE TRACT 2ND ADD,College Tract
Photo of #F10546475 listing for Sale 507 SW 2nd Avenue , Dania Beach
$412,900
6%
2 beds
1 baths
1,172 SQFT
$352 /SF
1957
DANIA HEIGHTS EXT
Photo of #A12005181 listing for Sale 758 SW 3rd Pl , Dania Beach
$421,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,612 SQFT
$261 /SF
1964
COLLEGE TRACT 2ND ADD
Photo of #F10546484 listing for Sale 44 SW 5th Street , Dania Beach
$423,900
13%
3 beds
1 baths
1,098 SQFT
$386 /SF
1935
Dania Heights 3-22 B
Photo of #F10545856 listing for Sale 734 SW 8th Street , Dania Beach
$424,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,329 SQFT
$319 /SF
1974
College Tr 19-9 B
Photo of #A11953860 listing for Sale 1211 NW 2nd St , Dania Beach
$425,000
8%
2 beds
2 baths
1,293 SQFT
$329 /SF
1991
COLLINS PARC
Photo of #F10546495 listing for Sale 511 SW 2nd Avenue , Dania Beach
$428,900
8%
2 beds
2 baths
1,170 SQFT
$367 /SF
1957
DANIA HEIGHTS EXT
Photo of #A12000186 listing for Sale 15 SW 6th St , Dania Beach
$449,921
6%
3 beds
1 baths
1,204 SQFT
$374 /SF
1947
DANIA HEIGHTS EXT
Photo of #A11975289 listing for Sale 215 NW 12th Ct , Dania Beach
$450,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,402 SQFT
$321 /SF
1991
COLLINS PARC
Photo of #A11758473 listing for Sale 4896 SW 28th Ter , Dania Beach
$450,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
979 SQFT
$460 /SF
1953
JACARANDA HEIGHTS
Photo of #A12005471 listing for Sale 4651 SW 25th Ave , Dania Beach
$485,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,132 SQFT
$428 /SF
1976
SEABOARD PARK
Photo of #A11969004 listing for Sale 230 NW 7th Ave , Dania Beach
$495,000
10%
3 beds
2 baths
1,375 SQFT
$360 /SF
2002
TOWN OF MODELO (DANIA) B-
Photo of #A11972495 listing for Sale 4610 SW 43rd Ter , Dania Beach
$495,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,605 SQFT
$308 /SF
1977
GOLD COAST TWIN VILLAS WE
Photo of #F10521054 listing for Sale 2960 54th St , Dania Beach
$499,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,320 SQFT
$378 /SF
1971
Ravenswood Estates & Mari
Photo of #A11956777 listing for Sale 1401 SW 3rd Ave , Dania Beach
$499,000
8%
3 beds
2 baths
1,375 SQFT
$363 /SF
1947
NORTH HOLLYWOOD
Photo of #A11995413 listing for Sale 207 SW 12th Ave , Dania Beach
$499,000
7%
3 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$438 /SF
1971
COLLEGE HOMESITES