Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 59
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #B26000140 listing for Sale 5227 SW 94th Avenue , Cooper City
$387,500
 
2 beds
1 baths
775 SQFT
$500 /SF
1969
SUMMERTIME ISLES
Photo of #A11950766 listing for Sale 9438 SW 51st St , Cooper City
$400,000
 
3 beds
1 baths
979 SQFT
$409 /SF
1972
SUMMERTIME ISLES SECOND A
Photo of #A11901603 listing for Sale 9424 SW 52nd St , Cooper City
$448,000
14%
2 beds
2 baths
1,022 SQFT
$438 /SF
1980
SUMMERTIME HILLS
Photo of #A11924576 listing for Sale 5874 SW 97th Ter , Cooper City
$499,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,113 SQFT
$448 /SF
1987
COLONY AT STIRLING,Colony At Stirling
Photo of #A12014463 listing for Sale 9261 SW 55th St , Cooper City
$500,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,682 SQFT
$297 /SF
1973
COOPER ESTATES SEC 2
Photo of #RX-11157907 listing for Sale 10213 51st Street , Cooper City
$525,000
4%
3 beds
2 baths
1,278 SQFT
$411 /SF
1978
GUARDIAN ESTATES
Photo of #A11986486 listing for Sale 5023 SW 93rd Ave , Cooper City
$529,000
2%
2 beds
2 baths
805 SQFT
$657 /SF
1965
COOPER COLONY ESTATES
Photo of #F10555457 listing for Sale 43 Birch Drive , Cooper City
$624,900
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,654 SQFT
$378 /SF
1978
Stonebridge Ph 1 91-9 B
Photo of #A11923170 listing for Sale 10221 SW 50th Ct , Cooper City
$625,000
3%
3 beds
2 baths
1,672 SQFT
$374 /SF
1977
GUARDIAN ESTATES
Photo of #B26016455 listing for Sale 5018 SW 91st Terrace , Cooper City
$630,000
3%
4 beds
2 baths
1,787 SQFT
$353 /SF
1959
COOPER COLONY ESTATES
Photo of #A11999293 listing for Sale 2724 Cayenne Ave , Cooper City
$630,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,432 SQFT
$440 /SF
1991
EMBASSY LAKES
Photo of #A12010533 listing for Sale 3061 Tortola Way , Cooper City
$639,000
 
3 beds
3 baths
1,770 SQFT
$361 /SF
2014
MONTERRA PLAT
Photo of #RX-11156358 listing for Sale 9471 49th , Cooper City
$649,900
6%
4 beds
2/1 baths
2,129 SQFT
$305 /SF
1975
COUNTRY SECTION 1
Photo of #A11902236 listing for Sale 11281 Reveille Rd , Cooper City
$650,000
5%
3 beds
2/1 baths
2,040 SQFT
$319 /SF
1992
ROCK CREEK PHASE TWO,Reflections
Photo of #B26009882 listing for Sale 11230 Reveille Road , Cooper City
$650,000
2%
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,873 SQFT
$347 /SF
1991
ROCK CREEK PHASE TWO
Photo of #F10538405 listing for Sale 11567 N Open Court , Cooper City
$659,000
4%
4 beds
2/1 baths
1,629 SQFT
$405 /SF
1994
STONEBRIDGE PHASE ONE
Photo of #A12012884 listing for Sale 8700 SW 56th Ct , Cooper City
$659,900
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,700 SQFT
$388 /SF
1984
COUNTRY ADDRESS
Photo of #B26008081 listing for Sale 5221 SW 89th Avenue , Cooper City
$659,900
5%
4 beds
2 baths
1,701 SQFT
$388 /SF
1970
COOPER COLONY ESTATES SEC 2-A
Photo of #B26022365 listing for Sale 5072 SW 88th Terrace , Cooper City
$675,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
2,190 SQFT
$308 /SF
1971
COOPER COLONY ESTATES SEC 2
Photo of #B26003941 listing for Sale 4954 SW 91st Avenue , Cooper City
$684,999
5%
4 beds
2 baths
1,870 SQFT
$366 /SF
1968
COOPER COLONY ESTATES