Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 14
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11964344 listing for Sale 31107 Avenue I , Big Pine
$675,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,248 SQFT
$541 /SF
2001
SANDS SUBD
Photo of #A11942155 listing for Sale 74 Pelican Ln , Big Pine
$680,000
6%
3 beds
3 baths
1,152 SQFT
$590 /SF
1998
CAHILL PINES AND PALMS
Photo of #A11958850 listing for Sale 31033 Hibiscus Dr , Big Pine
$750,000
4%
3 beds
1/1 baths
1,008 SQFT
$744 /SF
1973
HOLLERICH SUBD
Photo of #A12015711 listing for Sale 251 Pelican Ln , Big Pine
$750,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,200 SQFT
$625 /SF
1991
CAHILL PINES AND PALMS
Photo of #A11743445 listing for Sale 3635 Trade Winds St , Big Pine
$840,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,048 SQFT
$802 /SF
1990
PORT PINE HEIGHTS 2ND ADD
Photo of #A11962087 listing for Sale 30368 Killdeer Ln , Big Pine
$979,999
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,200 SQFT
$817 /SF
1979
TROPICAL BAY ADD NO 3
Photo of #B26013545 listing for Sale 1540 Lantana Lane , Big Pine Key
$989,000
5%
3 beds
2 baths
1,418 SQFT
$697 /SF
1978
EDEN PINES COLONY 3RD ADD
Photo of #A11977420 listing for Sale 29051 Magnolia Ln , Big Pine
$1,055,000
 
3 beds
3 baths
1,344 SQFT
$785 /SF
1976
Eden Pines
Photo of #F10551018 listing for Sale 1547 Gardenia Lane , Big Pine Key
$1,125,000
13%
4 beds
3 baths
1,900 SQFT
$592 /SF
2025
Eden Pines Colony 3rd Add
Photo of #A12012572 listing for Sale 29662 Independence Ave , Big Pine
$1,199,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,024 SQFT
$1,171 /SF
1979
PINE CHANNEL ESTATE SEC 2
Photo of #A11916862 listing for Sale 1733 Sunrise Dr , Big Pine
$2,069,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,849 SQFT
$1,119 /SF
1975
TROPICAL BAY
Photo of #A11953691 listing for Sale 1553 Sunrise Dr , Big Pine
$2,700,000
3%
4 beds
3 baths
2,100 SQFT
$1,286 /SF
2021
TROPICAL BAY
Photo of #A11980368 listing for Sale 1557 Long Beach Dr , Big Pine
$3,899,000
 
6 beds
6 baths
3,029 SQFT
$1,287 /SF
1976
Long Beach Estates
Photo of #A11877495 listing for Sale 3742 Seagrape St , Big Pine
$5,390,000
16%
3 beds
3 baths
4,687 SQFT
$1,150 /SF
2014
PORT PINE HEIGHTS 2ND ADD