|
74 Pelican Ln , Big Pine
|
$660,000
|
9%
|
3 beds
|
3 baths
|
1,152 SQFT
|
$573
/SF
|
1998
|
CAHILL PINES AND PALMS
|
|
251 Pelican Ln , Big Pine
|
$750,000
|
|
2 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,200 SQFT
|
$625
/SF
|
1991
|
CAHILL PINES AND PALMS
|
|
31033 Hibiscus Dr , Big Pine
|
$750,000
|
4%
|
3 beds
|
1/1 baths
|
1,008 SQFT
|
$744
/SF
|
1973
|
HOLLERICH SUBD
|
|
3635 Trade Winds St , Big Pine
|
$840,000
|
1%
|
2 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,048 SQFT
|
$802
/SF
|
1990
|
PORT PINE HEIGHTS 2ND ADD
|
|
30368 Killdeer Ln , Big Pine
|
$979,999
|
|
3 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,200 SQFT
|
$817
/SF
|
1979
|
TROPICAL BAY ADD NO 3
|
|
1540 Lantana Lane , Big Pine Key
|
$989,000
|
5%
|
3 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,418 SQFT
|
$697
/SF
|
1978
|
EDEN PINES COLONY 3RD ADD
|
|
29051 Magnolia Ln , Big Pine
|
$1,055,000
|
|
3 beds
|
3 baths
|
1,344 SQFT
|
$785
/SF
|
1976
|
Eden Pines
|
|
1547 Gardenia Lane , Big Pine Key
|
$1,125,000
|
13%
|
4 beds
|
3 baths
|
1,900 SQFT
|
$592
/SF
|
2025
|
Eden Pines Colony 3rd Add
|
|
29565 Flying Cloud Ave , Big Pine
|
$1,150,000
|
|
4 beds
|
3 baths
|
960 SQFT
|
$1,198
/SF
|
1977
|
PINE CHANNEL ESTATE SEC 2
|
|
29662 Independence Ave , Big Pine
|
$1,199,000
|
|
2 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,024 SQFT
|
$1,171
/SF
|
1979
|
PINE CHANNEL ESTATE SEC 2
|
|
1733 Sunrise Dr , Big Pine
|
$2,069,000
|
|
3 beds
|
2 baths
|
1,849 SQFT
|
$1,119
/SF
|
1975
|
TROPICAL BAY
|
|
1553 Sunrise Dr , Big Pine
|
$2,700,000
|
3%
|
4 beds
|
3 baths
|
2,100 SQFT
|
$1,286
/SF
|
2021
|
TROPICAL BAY
|
|
1557 Long Beach Dr , Big Pine
|
$3,899,000
|
|
6 beds
|
6 baths
|
3,029 SQFT
|
$1,287
/SF
|
1976
|
Long Beach Estates
|
|
3742 Seagrape St , Big Pine
|
$5,390,000
|
16%
|
3 beds
|
3 baths
|
4,687 SQFT
|
$1,150
/SF
|
2014
|
PORT PINE HEIGHTS 2ND ADD
|