Search Homes
0 to 20 results of 56
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11886860 listing for Sale , Sebring
$260,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1981
SUN N LAKE OF SEBRING UNIT
Photo of #A11972089 listing for Sale 1273 Woodbury Avenue , Sebring
$260,000
10%
3 beds
2 baths
1,610 SQFT
$161 /SF
1989
Orange Blossom Estate
Photo of #A11984403 listing for Sale 4201 Westminster Road , Sebring
$260,000
10%
2 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1985
Lake Haven Estates
Photo of #A11875976 listing for Sale 2600 Lakeview Drive , Sebring
$269,900
10%
3 beds
2 baths
2,074 SQFT
$130 /SF
1954
SEBRING INDIAN STREETS ARE
Photo of #A11718431 listing for Sale 529 ASTON MARTIN DR. , Sebring
$269,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1988
SEBRING COUNTY ESTATES
Photo of #A11972110 listing for Sale 4131 Bianca Street , Sebring
$274,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,604 SQFT
$171 /SF
1978
SUN N LAKES UNIT 2
Photo of #R11164865 listing for Sale 12714 Us-98 , Sebring
$289,000
17%
2 beds
1 baths
1,224 SQFT
$236 /SF
1958
E 100 FT OF W 200 FT OF SW1/4 OF SW 1/4 OF SW 1/414-35-29/5
Photo of #R11151080 listing for Sale 4119 Tangier Street , Sebring
$289,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,602 SQFT
$180 /SF
1980
SUN N LK SEB UNIT 02
Photo of #A11866430 listing for Sale 505 Barcelona Drive , Sebring
$290,000
6%
3 beds
2 baths
1,536 SQFT
$189 /SF
1996
Harder Hall
Photo of #A11980138 listing for Sale 1521 Lancia Avenue , Sebring
$294,900
1%
3 beds
2 baths
1,847 SQFT
$160 /SF
2004
SEB CTRY EST/SEB HILLS ARE
Photo of #A12004570 listing for Sale 5752 CORTEZ BLVD. , Sebring
$295,000
1%
4 beds
2 baths
1,665 SQFT
$177 /SF
2026
SUN N LAKE SEB UNIT 16
Photo of #RX-11151080 listing for Sale 4119 Tangier , Sebring
$299,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,602 SQFT
$187 /SF
1980
SUN N LK SEB UNIT 02
Photo of #A11961051 listing for Sale 1531 Killarney , Sebring
$299,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,011 SQFT
$296 /SF
2000
ERIN PARK CANALS
Photo of #A12004467 listing for Sale 5800 CORTEZ BLVD , Sebring
$307,000
2%
4 beds
2 baths
1,773 SQFT
$173 /SF
2026
SUN N LAKE OF SEB UNIT 16
Photo of #A11976779 listing for Sale 6809 Dickinson Drive , Sebring
$310,000
5%
4 beds
2 baths
1,773 SQFT
$175 /SF
2026
Sun N Lake
Photo of #A12022295 listing for Sale 109 Vale Cr , Sebring
$315,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
2022
Spring Lake Village II
Photo of #A11974434 listing for Sale 6823 Dickinson Drive , Sebring
$315,000
4%
4 beds
2 baths
1,860 SQFT
$169 /SF
2026
Sun N Lake
Photo of #A11960704 listing for Sale 3825 Citroen Dr , Sebring
$319,900
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,488 SQFT
$215 /SF
2026
Sebring Country Estates
Photo of #RX-11164865 listing for Sale 12714 Us-98 , Sebring
$325,000
7%
2 beds
1 baths
1,224 SQFT
$266 /SF
1958
E 100 FT OF W 200 FT OF SW1/4 OF SW 1/4 OF SW 1/414-35-29/5
Photo of #A11959546 listing for Sale 1014 S CANAL , Sebring
$325,000
1%
3 beds
2 baths
- SQFT
- /SF
1979
LAKE SEBRING ESTATES