Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 52
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #R11163658 listing for Sale 100 Bravado Lane 2 #2, Palm Beach Shores
$275,000
9%
1 beds
1 baths
608 SQFT
$452 /SF
1970
BEACH HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11163658 listing for Sale 100 Bravado #2, Palm Beach Shores
$299,000
1%
1 beds
1 baths
608 SQFT
$492 /SF
1970
BEACH HOUSE CONDO
Photo of #R11069185 listing for Sale 1172 Surf Road A3 #A3, Riviera Beach
$375,000
11%
2 beds
1 baths
719 SQFT
$522 /SF
1982
CORAL GARDEN OF PALM BEACH SHORES CONDO
Photo of #RX-11069185 listing for Sale 1172 Surf #A3, Riviera Beach
$375,000
11%
2 beds
1 baths
719 SQFT
$522 /SF
1982
CORAL GARDEN OF PALM BEACH SHORES CONDO
Photo of #RX-11149465 listing for Sale 33 Ocean #502, Palm Beach Shores
$395,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
704 SQFT
$561 /SF
1957
Palm Beach Shores Apartments
Photo of #R11149465 listing for Sale 33 S Ocean Avenue 502 #502, Palm Beach Shores
$395,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
704 SQFT
$561 /SF
1957
Palm Beach Shores Apartments
Photo of #R11161375 listing for Sale 115 Bamboo Road 205 #205, Palm Beach Shores
$398,000
6%
2 beds
2 baths
1,084 SQFT
$367 /SF
1989
OCEAN VIEW CONDO
Photo of #RX-11161375 listing for Sale 115 Bamboo #205, Palm Beach Shores
$425,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,084 SQFT
$392 /SF
1989
OCEAN VIEW CONDO
Photo of #B26022804 listing for Sale 300 Inlet Way 3 #3, Palm Beach Shores
$565,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
729 SQFT
$775 /SF
1981
SEASCAPE CONDO
Photo of #B26020677 listing for Sale 182 Lake Drive 5-101 #5-101, Palm Beach Shores
$1,050,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,823 SQFT
$576 /SF
2008
HAVN
Photo of #B26020057 listing for Sale 178 Lake Drive 4102 #4102, Palm Beach Shores
$1,050,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,823 SQFT
$576 /SF
2008
HAVN
Photo of #RX-11167535 listing for Sale 184 Lake #5-101, Palm Beach Shores
$1,125,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,823 SQFT
$617 /SF
2008
Havn Yacht Club & Residences.
Photo of #RX-11168350 listing for Sale 155 Ocean #303, Palm Beach Shores
$1,235,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,696 SQFT
$728 /SF
2009
DOLCE VITA CONDO
Photo of #R11168350 listing for Sale 155 S Ocean Avenue 303 #303, Palm Beach Shores
$1,235,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,696 SQFT
$728 /SF
2009
DOLCE VITA CONDO
Photo of #B26021106 listing for Sale 182 Lake Drive 5-301 #5-301, Palm Beach Shores
$1,250,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,823 SQFT
$686 /SF
2008
HAVN
Photo of #R11153266 listing for Sale 314 Inlet Way 103 #103, Palm Beach Shores
$1,300,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,702 SQFT
$764 /SF
2006
INLET POINTE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11153266 listing for Sale 314 Inlet #103, Palm Beach Shores
$1,300,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,702 SQFT
$764 /SF
2006
INLET POINTE CONDO
Photo of #B26020135 listing for Sale 178 Lake Drive 4101 #4101, Palm Beach Shores
$1,450,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
2,198 SQFT
$660 /SF
2008
HAVN RESIDENCES & YACHT CLUB CONDO
Photo of #B26010002 listing for Sale 123 Ocean Avenue 201 #201, Palm Beach Shores
$1,495,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,581 SQFT
$946 /SF
2028
123 Ocean
Photo of #B26015504 listing for Sale 314 Inlet Way 101 #101, Palm Beach Shores
$1,495,000
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,694 SQFT
$883 /SF
2006
INLET POINTE CONDO