Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 57
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A11874064 listing for Sale 6940 Miami Gardens Dr #1-122, Hialeah
$250,000
7%
2 beds
1 baths
980 SQFT
$255 /SF
1973
CORAL GATE EAST CONDO
Photo of #A11959646 listing for Sale 1075 NE Miami Gardens Dr #509, Miami
$250,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,135 SQFT
$220 /SF
1968
ROYAL BAHAMIAN WEST,Royal Bahamian
Photo of #A11997280 listing for Sale 1301 NE Miami Gardens Dr #1406W, Miami
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$219 /SF
1968
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO WEST
Photo of #A11943738 listing for Sale 1351 NE Miami Gardens Dr #806E, Miami
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$224 /SF
1969
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A11953200 listing for Sale 1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr #1001E, Miami
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,257 SQFT
$203 /SF
1975
WILSHIRE CONDO
Photo of #A11989660 listing for Sale 1351 NE Miami Gardens Dr #325E, Miami
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$224 /SF
1969
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA,BUCKLEY TOWERS
Photo of #A11943843 listing for Sale 6940 NW Miami Gardens Dr #1-430, Hialeah
$257,000
3%
2 beds
1 baths
1,035 SQFT
$248 /SF
1973
CORAL GATE EAST CONDO,coral gate east
Photo of #A11959650 listing for Sale 1301 NE Miami Gardens Dr #425W, Miami
$259,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$227 /SF
1968
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A11999394 listing for Sale 1351 NE Miami Gardens Dr #1605E, Miami
$260,000
13%
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$228 /SF
1969
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A11930778 listing for Sale 1551 NE Miami Gardens Dr #225, Miami
$260,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,151 SQFT
$226 /SF
1965
SECOND MOORINGS CONDO
Photo of #A11949980 listing for Sale 475 NW 210th St #201, Miami Gardens
$260,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
816 SQFT
$319 /SF
1984
MCARTHUR PARK MISTY LK CO
Photo of #A11937063 listing for Sale 430 NW 214th St #103, Miami Gardens
$265,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,180 SQFT
$225 /SF
1980
MISTY LAKE CONDO
Photo of #A12006015 listing for Sale 1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr #606W, Miami
$269,999
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,283 SQFT
$210 /SF
1975
WILSHIRE CONDO
Photo of #A12011007 listing for Sale 17349 NW 7th Ave #1002, Miami Gardens
$270,000
 
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,140 SQFT
$237 /SF
2007
SOLABELLA CONDO
Photo of #A11997119 listing for Sale 1351 NE Miami Gardens Dr #926E, Miami
$275,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$241 /SF
1969
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A12006677 listing for Sale 1175 NE Miami Gardens Dr #703, Miami
$280,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,135 SQFT
$247 /SF
1969
ROYAL BAHAMIAN EAST CONDO
Photo of #A11672388 listing for Sale 1301 NE Miami Gardens Dr #1225W, Miami
$294,200
5%
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$258 /SF
1968
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A11933785 listing for Sale 1301 NE Miami Gardens Dr #1226W, Miami
$294,900
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,140 SQFT
$259 /SF
1968
BUCKLEY TOWERS CONDO - EA
Photo of #A12002334 listing for Sale 20509 NW 15 Ave #5-2, Miami Gardens
$299,999
 
3 beds
2/1 baths
1,530 SQFT
$196 /SF
1981
COUNTRY CLUB VILLAS TH CO,Country Club Villas
Photo of #RX-11046803 listing for Sale 1175 Miami Gardens #103, Miami
$310,000
11%
2 beds
2 baths
1,135 SQFT
$273 /SF
1969
ROYAL BAHAMIAN EAST CONDO