Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 222
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10506289 listing for Sale 5078 AMBLER LN #01, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
811 SQFT
$308 /SF
1984
LEES CROSSING
Photo of #RX-11098139 listing for Sale 6698 10th #426, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,435 SQFT
$174 /SF
1986
HAMLET AT POINCIANA CONDO
Photo of #R11116595 listing for Sale 5314 Fountains Drive S , Lake Worth
$250,000
9%
3 beds
2 baths
1,764 SQFT
$142 /SF
1985
FOUNTAINS SOUTH CONDO 2
Photo of #F10506289 listing for Sale 5078 Ambler Lane 01 #01, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
2 beds
1 baths
811 SQFT
$308 /SF
1984
LEES CROSSING
Photo of #RX-11157724 listing for Sale 6698 10th #427, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,505 SQFT
$166 /SF
1986
HAMLET AT POINCIANA COND DECL FILED 8-5-86
Photo of #RX-11160307 listing for Sale 4715 Lucerne Lakes #103, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,186 SQFT
$211 /SF
1989
LUCERNE GREENS CONDO
Photo of #R11160307 listing for Sale 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 103 #103, Lake Worth
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,186 SQFT
$211 /SF
1989
LUCERNE GREENS CONDO
Photo of #RX-11165459 listing for Sale 15 Golfview #201, Lake Worth Beach
$250,000
5%
1 beds
1 baths
550 SQFT
$455 /SF
1964
GULFSTREAM CONDO
Photo of #RX-11166786 listing for Sale 168 Amherst , Lake Worth
$250,000
 
1 beds
1/1 baths
902 SQFT
$277 /SF
1983
COVERED BRIDGE CONDO
Photo of #R11166786 listing for Sale 168 Amherst Lane , Lake Worth
$250,000
 
1 beds
1/1 baths
902 SQFT
$277 /SF
1983
COVERED BRIDGE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11165867 listing for Sale 4693 Lucerne Lakes #206, Lake Worth
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,196 SQFT
$213 /SF
1989
LUCERNE GREENS COND
Photo of #R11132046 listing for Sale 2345 N 2nd Avenue N 11 #11, Lake Worth
$255,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
850 SQFT
$300 /SF
1985
EASTSIDE VILLAGE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11132046 listing for Sale 2345 2nd #11, Lake Worth
$255,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
850 SQFT
$300 /SF
1985
EASTSIDE VILLAGE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11138928 listing for Sale 4838 Esedra #207, Lake Worth
$255,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,225 SQFT
$208 /SF
1973
FOUNTAINS OF PALM BEACH CONDO 4
Photo of #RX-11023927 listing for Sale 6289 Lear #301, Lake Worth
$259,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,044 SQFT
$248 /SF
1973
MARINER IV CONDO
Photo of #F10507481 listing for Sale 6850 10th Ave #101, Lake Worth
$259,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,663 SQFT
$156 /SF
1981
CARLISLE AT POINCIANA CON
Photo of #F10508047 listing for Sale 4306 Royal Banyan Way #C-9, Lake Worth
$259,500
 
2 beds
1 baths
1,014 SQFT
$256 /SF
1983
Ashley Villas
Photo of #RX-11145110 listing for Sale 511 Lucerne #314, Lake Worth Beach
$259,900
 
1 beds
1 baths
665 SQFT
$391 /SF
2006
LUCERNE CONDO
Photo of #B26023718 listing for Sale 511 Lucerne Avenue 616 #616, Lake Worth Beach
$260,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
674 SQFT
$386 /SF
2006
LUCERNE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11053393 listing for Sale 4745 Lucerne Lakes #101, Lake Worth
$260,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,220 SQFT
$213 /SF
1991
FAIRWAY CLUB CONDO