Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 322
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10477561 listing for Sale 19 Ashby A #19, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
938 SQFT
$267 /SF
1975
Century Village East
Photo of #F10511646 listing for Sale 4491 Crystal Lake Dr #203B, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,200 SQFT
$208 /SF
1980
Crystaal Bay Club
Photo of #F10519822 listing for Sale 2355 15th St #75, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,100 SQFT
$227 /SF
1980
Meadowridge
Photo of #RX-11135529 listing for Sale 160 7th #408, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$217 /SF
1985
WINDWOOD ISLES CONDO
Photo of #F10536704 listing for Sale 1232 Military Trl #1913, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
1/1 baths
916 SQFT
$273 /SF
1984
Villas at Meadow Lakes
Photo of #RX-11147087 listing for Sale 3076 Newport Q #3076, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
860 SQFT
$291 /SF
1979
NEWPORT Q CONDO
Photo of #F10513448 listing for Sale 1536 SE 15th Court 207 #207, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
23%
1 beds
1 baths
900 SQFT
$278 /SF
1963
MASSACHUSETTS CONDO
Photo of #R11147087 listing for Sale 3076 Newport Q 3076 #3076, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
860 SQFT
$291 /SF
1979
NEWPORT Q CONDO
Photo of #A11978600 listing for Sale 860 SE 6th Ave #311, Deerfield Beach
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,050 SQFT
$238 /SF
1973
MONACO GARDEN CONDO
Photo of #F10552171 listing for Sale 204 Lincoln Court 204 #204, Deerfield Beach
$252,000
4%
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$219 /SF
1985
Independence Bay
Photo of #A12000381 listing for Sale 1961 SW 15th St #90, Deerfield Beach
$252,500
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$220 /SF
1981
MEADOWRIDGE EAST CONDO
Photo of #RX-11109043 listing for Sale 2241 15th #203, Deerfield Beach
$254,000
4%
2 beds
2 baths
1,100 SQFT
$231 /SF
1980
MEADOWRIDGE CONDO
Photo of #RX-11112594 listing for Sale 610 Trace #206, Deerfield Beach
$254,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
887 SQFT
$286 /SF
1986
TIVOLI TRACE CONDO NO 4
Photo of #F10479052 listing for Sale 3107 Cambridge 3107 #3107, Deerfield Beach
$254,000
 
1 beds
1/1 baths
770 SQFT
$330 /SF
1974
Century Village East
Photo of #A11992739 listing for Sale 1254 S Military Trail #1315, Deerfield Beach
$254,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
916 SQFT
$277 /SF
1984
VILLAS AT MEADOW LAKES CO
Photo of #R11167754 listing for Sale 106 Freedom Court , Deerfield Beach
$254,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$222 /SF
1987
Independence Bay
Photo of #RX-11167754 listing for Sale 106 Freedon Court , Deerfield Beach
$254,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$222 /SF
1987
Independence Bay
Photo of #F10531645 listing for Sale 2059 SW 15th Street 217 #217, Deerfield Beach
$254,900
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$222 /SF
1982
MEADOWRIDGE EAST
Photo of #F10527765 listing for Sale 1278 Military Trl #121, Deerfield Beach
$254,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
900 SQFT
$283 /SF
1983
Meadowlakes Gardens Condo
Photo of #A11989636 listing for Sale 203 Liberty Ct #203, Deerfield Beach
$254,900
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,150 SQFT
$222 /SF
1984
LIBERTY SQUARE CONDO