Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 72
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #A12010488 listing for Sale 8640 SW 212th St #303, Cutler Bay
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,113 SQFT
$225 /SF
1988
LE CLUB AT OLD CUTLER CON
Photo of #A12009072 listing for Sale 8680 SW 212th Street #105, Cutler Bay
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,113 SQFT
$229 /SF
1988
LE CLUB AT OLD CUTLER CON
Photo of #A11948026 listing for Sale 21121 SW 85th Ave #202, Cutler Bay
$260,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
1,192 SQFT
$218 /SF
1975
COVE CONDO PHASE I
Photo of #A12019179 listing for Sale 22931 SW 88th Pl #102, Cutler Bay
$266,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
809 SQFT
$329 /SF
2007
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE II
Photo of #A11995835 listing for Sale 21121 SW 85th Ave #216, Cutler Bay
$270,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,192 SQFT
$227 /SF
1975
COVE CONDO PHASE I
Photo of #A11934141 listing for Sale 21121 SW 85th Ave #311, Cutler Bay
$270,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,192 SQFT
$227 /SF
1975
COVE CONDO PHASE I
Photo of #A11932653 listing for Sale 20950 SW 87th Ave #203, Cutler Bay
$272,000
6%
2 beds
2 baths
1,061 SQFT
$256 /SF
2006
BREEZE OF GALLOWAY CONDO
Photo of #A11991190 listing for Sale #302-7, Cutler Bay
$274,995
 
2 beds
2 baths
817 SQFT
$337 /SF
2014
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE II
Photo of #A11914001 listing for Sale 21130 SW 87th Ave #203, Cutler Bay
$275,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
991 SQFT
$277 /SF
2005
CUTLER LAKES CONDO
Photo of #A11980299 listing for Sale 8260 SW 210th St #302, Cutler Bay
$279,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
980 SQFT
$285 /SF
1988
SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO
Photo of #A11966726 listing for Sale 22621 SW 88th Pl #302-8, Cutler Bay
$280,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
817 SQFT
$343 /SF
2007
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE II
Photo of #A11974624 listing for Sale 8240 SW 210th St #220, Cutler Bay
$285,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
980 SQFT
$291 /SF
1988
SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO
Photo of #A11915524 listing for Sale 22901 SW 88th Pl #205, Cutler Bay
$285,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
809 SQFT
$352 /SF
2007
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE II
Photo of #A11995444 listing for Sale 22441 SW 88th Pl #202-5, Cutler Bay
$289,999
3%
2 beds
2 baths
817 SQFT
$355 /SF
2014
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE II
Photo of #A11901713 listing for Sale 8670 SW 212th St #108, Cutler Bay
$290,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,113 SQFT
$261 /SF
1988
LE CLUB AT OLD CUTLER CON
Photo of #A11807809 listing for Sale 8260 SW 210th St #310, Cutler Bay
$295,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
980 SQFT
$301 /SF
1988
SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO
Photo of #A11501444 listing for Sale 8260 SW 210th St #220, Cutler Bay
$295,000
1%
2 beds
2 baths
980 SQFT
$301 /SF
1988
SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO
Photo of #A11944760 listing for Sale 8640 SW 212th St #304, Cutler Bay
$296,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,113 SQFT
$266 /SF
1988
LE CLUB AT OLD CUTLER CON,LE CLUB AT OLD CUTLE
Photo of #A11937194 listing for Sale 21150 SW 87th Ave #105, Cutler Bay
$304,990
 
2 beds
2 baths
991 SQFT
$308 /SF
2005
CUTLER LAKES CONDO
Photo of #A11903458 listing for Sale 22821 SW 88th Pl #5-20, Cutler Bay
$305,000
1%
2 beds
2/1 baths
1,139 SQFT
$268 /SF
2010
THE COURTS AT BAYSHORE I