Search Condos
0 to 20 results of 176
Address Asking Price % Change Beds Baths Living Space $/SF Year built Development/Subvision
Photo of #F10516799 listing for Sale 4134 Carambola Cir #H403, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,093 SQFT
$229 /SF
1985
Township- Karanda 7
Photo of #RX-11124164 listing for Sale 2539 49 #703, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
974 SQFT
$257 /SF
1985
CENTERPOINTE
Photo of #RX-11136344 listing for Sale 4133 Carambola #G305, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,093 SQFT
$229 /SF
1985
KARANDA
Photo of #F10534557 listing for Sale 1702 Andros Isle #D4, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,350 SQFT
$185 /SF
1987
WYNMOOR
Photo of #R11124164 listing for Sale 2539 NW 49 Terrace 703 #703, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
974 SQFT
$257 /SF
1985
CENTERPOINTE
Photo of #R11140718 listing for Sale 2881 Carambola Circle S 2072 #2072, Coconut Creek
$250,000
9%
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$223 /SF
1988
APPLEWOOD VILLAGE 4
Photo of #F10548861 listing for Sale 2202 Lucaya Bend M1 #M1, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,161 SQFT
$215 /SF
1980
WYNMOOR
Photo of #A11967158 listing for Sale 5550 NW 61st St #508, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
1 beds
1 baths
846 SQFT
$296 /SF
1998
CLUB CARIBE CONDO
Photo of #A11980009 listing for Sale 2403 Antigua Cir #L2, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,156 SQFT
$216 /SF
1979
ANTIGUA VILLAGE II C COND
Photo of #B26017721 listing for Sale 2956 Carambola Circle S 2031 #2031, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
3 beds
2 baths
1,120 SQFT
$223 /SF
1988
APPLEWOOD VILLAGE IV-D CONDO
Photo of #B26018558 listing for Sale 2003 Granada Drive M1 #M1, Coconut Creek
$250,000
42%
2 beds
2 baths
1,291 SQFT
$194 /SF
1982
GRANADA VILLAGE D CONDO
Photo of #A12012622 listing for Sale 1701 Andros Isle #F1, Coconut Creek
$250,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,157 SQFT
$216 /SF
1988
ANDROS VILLAGE A CONDO
Photo of #A11900230 listing for Sale 2004 Granada Dr #H1, Coconut Creek
$254,000
15%
2 beds
2 baths
1,156 SQFT
$220 /SF
1981
GRANADA VILLAGE C CONDO
Photo of #F10525620 listing for Sale 3751 Cocoplum Cir #3564, Coconut Creek
$254,999
 
2 beds
2 baths
982 SQFT
$260 /SF
1984
Karanda Village III B
Photo of #A11931886 listing for Sale 4339 S Carambola Cir S #2663, Coconut Creek
$254,999
15%
2 beds
2 baths
1,079 SQFT
$236 /SF
1985
KARANDA VILLAGE II-B COND
Photo of #RX-11160372 listing for Sale 3525 35th #1604, Coconut Creek
$255,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
955 SQFT
$267 /SF
1986
KARANDA VILLAGE VI-A CONDO
Photo of #F10515822 listing for Sale 3561 NW 35th Street 1622 #1622, Coconut Creek
$255,000
5%
2 beds
2 baths
955 SQFT
$267 /SF
1985
Karanda Village VI
Photo of #A11925547 listing for Sale 921 Lyons Rd #3205, Coconut Creek
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
975 SQFT
$262 /SF
1988
COCO PARC CONDO
Photo of #A11891403 listing for Sale 4249 S Carambola Cir S #2698, Coconut Creek
$255,000
3%
2 beds
2 baths
1,079 SQFT
$236 /SF
1984
KARANDA VILLAGE II-B COND
Photo of #A11878659 listing for Sale 1704 Andros Isle #B4, Coconut Creek
$255,000
 
2 beds
2 baths
1,225 SQFT
$208 /SF
1987
ANDROS VILLAGE